Dmwsl 110 Limited

Company Info

Dmwsl 110 Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-08-07, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Dmwsl 110 Limited registered office address is C/o United Cast Bar (Uk) Limited, Spital Lane, Chesterfield. The postal code for this address is S41 0EX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Dmwsl 110 Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had five different names over the years. Previous company names were: DMWSL 110 Limited, Medin Limited, Pullman International Limited, Pullman International Limited,

Dmwsl 110 Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDmwsl 110 Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02738318
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-07-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2008-07-09

    Dmwsl 110 Limited

  • 2008-07-08

    Pullman International Limited

  • 1999-12-01

    Pullman International Limited

  • 1993-04-30

    Medin Limited

  • 1992-08-07

    DMWSL 110 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


limesquare granthamagnewtradecentresabina hair birminghamgandhi carpetshomeserve furniture repairsmancunian foodslorne stewart harrowt hayselden barnsleykeenans estate agents blackburnneals yard gillinghamthe old rectory wenvoethe cowshed pattinghamsofaland birminghampowerlease carsashlea landscapinggi ges aylesbury numberdorking autossimon blyth barnsleybedrock asset managementsunflowers nursery radstockfootsteps nursery leytonstonemaldon powder coatingblayze unguemchana cars coventryoakland golf and leisurebuzby and blue chichesterstone world daventrymjb plant hirestandish sportswindmill extrusionsfreemasons hall northamptontopps pizza watfordhr go little suttondangleberry musiccoyles harrowde smet rosedownsthameside liftingviva espana boltonthurlestone shippingrb vinylstariq halal ilfordhalal chinese bradfordhenry krank & company limitedjawad koradiabellas colerainestride and sonsmmsiservicesdoreen blytheashtead motor tradingkudu productsevodental reviewsmasonic hall mansfieldthe hollies south kilworthdicksons of perth caravansshardeloes farm equestrian centrewickford dental practisea2b taxi service solihullpe11 3yrtonner johns rattimayday healthcare plc addresshillarys blinds colwicknorit ukmancunian foodscake box southallse23 2udmaddison group ltdicall ukgoldings auctions granthamhamble corporate services ltdlaptop fixers pooletartan tikka cumbernauldcalzone pizza saffron waldenhydrocarbon resources limitedfraser of gloucestertoni & guy stratford upon avonthe hearty oak dronfieldfarm view motorssherbourne developmentsbeechfield brandsgodfather takeaway beverleyweston on trent lodges