4 Leaf Enterprises Limited

Company Info

4 Leaf Enterprises Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-09-16, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, 4 Leaf Enterprises Limited registered office address is 24E Norwich Street,, Dereham. The postal code for this address is NR19 1BX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

4 Leaf Enterprises Limited principal business activity number is 46130 which means Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Speed 2910 Limited,

4 Leaf Enterprises Limited on map

Company Details

Company Name4 Leaf Enterprises Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02747739
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-16-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46130

Previous Names

  • 1992-10-05

    4 Leaf Enterprises Limited

  • 1992-09-16

    Speed 2910 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 4 LEAF ENTERPRISES LIMITED
    24 Norwich Street, Dereham, Norfolk NR19 1BX, UK
    46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials

Reviews


Related pages


pfs chelvertongym 360 peterleecreate identitee harlowkinleigh folkard & hayward forest hillwaltham cross motorcyclesrajas wykepark royal timbersmaximum beauty stevenage old townsanza teaching agency reviewsa1 kilt hire dundeethe beauty cabin biggleswadesan marcos blackpoolbrookmount building suppliessportsafe uk ltdlovett residential st neotsts knitwearstevenson gas lurganqmetric group ltdlucky star aberdarearchline anglingnirala sweets lutonkatsouris brothersyeoman and owenfirst call inksashton alarmsmainetti wrexham addressmilatex reviewtyreman merthyrnorit ukcoubrough & cogasp clothing ukcain and fuller lettingscreams cafe southallfilco llantwit majorcoordination group publications ltdandrew gibson glencoresarah mains whickhamexclusively yours wingatewhitley bay motorsanson mccade ltdbrevitt rieker ltdtartan tikka cumbernauldremus management limitedbroadway barbers cheshamexall and jonespriory car salesvivienne clifford educational psychologistblue ginger whitchurch bristollynx taxis stockport numberinterpublic gis uk ltda1 clutches birminghamruby and ted clothinglandau folkestonehaslemere property servicesocean international freight services ltdjewell wright ltda1 ironmongery ayrfraser of gloucestersmalley plant hire prestonarthur llewellyn jenkins salecarewatch newhamurethane industrial productssevenoaks diagnostic centrecoastline cars poolesk haulagebutterfly brides widnestibco maidenheadqs supplies ltdclayson propertieswest midlands basketball leagueming dynasty sunderlandsaltburn motorsspecialist crafts leicesterexclusively yours wingatefood service centre cheddarmerlin diesels walton summitroyston blythe shrewsburythurrock engineering