Beaumark Limited

Company Info

Beaumark Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-09-22, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Beaumark Limited registered office address is 3Rd Floor, 3 London Wall Buildings, London Wall, London. The postal code for this address is EC2M 5SY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Beaumark Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hallowell Limited,

Beaumark Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBeaumark Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02749307
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-22-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1993-02-05

    Beaumark Limited

  • 1992-09-22

    Hallowell Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


anne roberts oxtonsalford supply deskwestbrook constructionmanheim europe ltdrohde shoes ukjason atherton net worthexpressions of beauty billingegriggs timber gloucesterakbar restaurant bradfordbusy bees penistoneetm contractorsdsg retail ltd hemel hempsteadtgi friday guildfordnl commercials batleyindesit company peterboroughmather plant hirethe little gym harpendenlinton house kentish townmorgan cars warrenpointmploynewquay plasticsfairwater garage tauntoncarruthers and luck peacehavenhomebuyers estate agents pudseyxenuk finchampsteadchh conexgogna schoolwearpremier house banquetingicam solutionsjas travel southallnorthampton motor centreeuro motors blackburnrr donnelley huntingdonafr refrigerationtint my car romford roadomni recruitment hammersmith addressstandish sportscontinental pizza brynparrys cheslyn haynirala sweets lutonflavour vapour st helensj adore models manchestergracie barra belfastroadrunners redhill taxik seal birkenheadtlc brandsprime pizza sheffieldrenault parts bradfordwatkins wright thirskbespoke global recruitmentsugarhouse leedsheaton park cyclesshildon engineeringmarkit group limitedlarkspeed leedstrac engineering creweace taxi berkhamstedjoe parente welbecksurfdome shop limitedmarch scopes ukcedar care homes bristoldhollandia ukmeridian corporate financesw7 2njmedivet sidcupbunton plant hirenightingale house lotterymelrose funeral servicesbarker shoes northamptonasta toolsparkhouse manor care homealan sprostonhairlines bletchleytensor plc