Mann Island Finance Limited

Company Info

Mann Island Finance Limited was founded in year 1992 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1992-09-24, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Mann Island Finance Limited registered office address is 2 Gresham Street,, London. The postal code for this address is EC2V 7QP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mann Island Finance Limited principal business activity number is 45111 which means Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pineride Limited,

Mann Island Finance Limited net worth increased by 6,53%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £251594 in year 2012 to £268013 in 2013.

Mann Island Finance Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMann Island Finance Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02750308
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1992-24-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45111

Previous Names

  • 1992-12-23

    Mann Island Finance Limited

  • 1992-09-24

    Pineride Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


cavendish motors chesterfieldwhaley bridge accident repair centreyardley wood motorshutton car salesdirect tyre sales wiganm15 4tlsunflower lettingsfg eurofredcamrider hendonsteak houses stoke on trenttgi friday guildfordwidnes recycling centremakerfield property managementjolly tots penistonepws distributors ltdsupelco ukcoombe valley nurseryfalck nutec teesside addressdundee crematoriumsurfdome reviewsbrookeys selly oakoptima financial solutionsred rob catering supplieswil-lecgemma artingtonsabina hair birminghamgreat western cameras swindonlandau folkestonenewall civil engineeringurban angels broughitcs uk ltdpacitti jones glasgowvulcan refractories ltdrajas pizza bradfordbeau belles borrowashbeavers property grimsbyhalliwell jones used carswoody's stornowayrandstad uk holding limitedabitech workingtonlincoln college harrowrayners lahori grilldamm environmentalkrav maga dorsettyre express hoveaditus audience acquisitiondeebees grimsbyfencor packagingmamma mia restaurant bedfordwheelie bin cleaning oxfordlatham skips kangley bridge roadsafield distributions ltdarkesden real estateolympic warrantieskath wells estate agentsparkers skip hirevirtus data centre enfield addressnewlec cycles northamptonccs group plcian farrell motorsfrontline agency nottinghame10 5sqsneddon morrison bathgateglp storage solutions limitedkarpet kingdom nuneatonwok inn rosythrajas drake street rochdalewh lung supermarketprasco ukchartford homes leedsdenner cashmere salela cafeteria walthamstoweuropa 93 waltham crossandrew lintottpark leisure dundee