Elemis Spa Limited

Company Info

Elemis Spa Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-01-04, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Elemis Spa Limited registered office address is Unit D Poplar Way East, Cabot Park, Avonmouth. The postal code for this address is BS11 1SD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Elemis Spa Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Giftprompt Enterprises Limited, Elemis Limited, Emma Steiner Limited,

Elemis Spa Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameElemis Spa Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02775260
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-04-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2000-09-15

    Elemis Spa Limited

  • 1995-04-01

    Emma Steiner Limited

  • 1993-02-15

    Elemis Limited

  • 1993-01-04

    Giftprompt Enterprises Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 2K ENTERPRISES LIMITED
    The Coach House, 28B Station Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS11 9TU, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • ACS INVEST UK LIMITED
    The Coach House, 28B Station Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS11 9TU, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • AL.S.M. TRADING LIMITED
    The Coach House, 28B Station Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS11 9TU, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • ALIBAH LIMITED
    44 Badenham Grove, Bristol, City of Bristol BS11 0LN, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • ALPHA ACQUISITIONS LIMITED
    The Coach House, 28B Station Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS11 9TU, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • ALPHA ESTATE (UK) LIMITED
    The Coach House, 28B Station Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS11 9TU, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • ALPHA MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED
    The Coach House, 28B Station Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS11 9TU, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • BELLAIR MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    The Coach House, 28B Station Road, Bristol, City of Bristol BS11 9TU, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • BENNETT & MARTIN LIMITED
    33-35 High Street, Bristol, City of Bristol BS11 0DX, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • BULK TRANSIT (U.K.) LIMITED
    33-35 High Street, Bristol, City of Bristol BS11 0DX, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company

Reviews


Related pages


weybridge vehicleslowton motor companytantalise weybridgeflavour vapour gloucester roadbeechfield brandsmarley lenhamdavid oldham carstowsure birminghamtelford international centre addresswalshes farm caravan park stourport on severnnewhall janitorialrare beauty godalmingthe childcare corporation plcjzmachtechsteljes bagshotberties directunique nails romseypeachy keens nottinghamellis steel swanseaswallow aquatics rayleighplanks glengormleypgs weybridgesimon lee conversionscannock road garages1ab taxis darlington numbercarpetland uknaybur brothers potters barnorton finance group limitedbakewell and hornerwavex technology ltddaminis londoncompanies house 7sidehayfield sheepdog trialskrav maga dorsethungry horse sutton coldfieldmartello caravan parkchris hodgson cars142 148 goswell road london ec1v 7duautocab internationalla nails st neotsjessops europe limitednorfolk lodge nurserywam bam boomerangsansha drury laneabode lettings liverpoolbiz asia ukeezehaulwww.kalemeh.tvmotors 4 u croydonbadabing wishawlookers trade centre bristolgreenjackets wokingdruck ltd leicesterarona properties glasgowoak furniture llantrisantandros stakisaccident injury solicitors bolton34 threadneedle street london ec2r 8ayramore restaurantkj thulbornvalue vets dyas roadepping forest gymnasticswil-lecolympic shaver centrenalco northwichsas workwearghandi carpetsvectaire high wycombehenry whale rybrookunipart eberspacher exhaust systemsbennetts barnsley