Rpm London Limited

Company Info

Rpm London Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-01-08, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Rpm London Limited registered office address is The Old Treacle Factory, 24-40 Goodwin Road, London. The postal code for this address is W12 9JW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Rpm London Limited principal business activity number is 73110 which means Advertising agencies . This type of business is belongs to Advertising and market research division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Roadshow Promotions And Marketing Limited,

Rpm London Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRpm London Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02778297
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-08-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 73110

Previous Names

  • 2007-01-19

    Rpm London Limited

  • 1993-01-08

    Roadshow Promotions And Marketing Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


citizens advice bureau graysblaby mill stablesvintage emporium st albansascott cabsmoorcroft debt recovery reviewsfosroc expanditearrow taxis high wycombemotoman bristollahore kebabish derbywax jacket cleaningbibby factors manchesterpeppinos charminsterarun veterinary groupsully caravan parkalcontrol hawardenabbey dental practice whitechapeldsn classicslucketts taxi watforddixy chicken coventryphoenix cars durleyromano cleadondanscentre aberdeenthe tanning factory biggleswadebeaumont legal reviewsbanqueting halls manchestercintra estatesdiscount pram centre nelsonscales and fangs essexstudio 24 glasgowdresser rand peterboroughnaz promotionsroosters piri piri uxbridge roadvindis used carsevoke furnitureaviva wrap uk ltdnigel charles wigginsyorkshire halal meatmumtaz paan houseceltic mowersveetec uxbridgepw millar barrygeoff cox car salese10 5sqpizza gogo e17premier house banquetinggreenjackets roofing wokingcobra car salesshedsrusessensuals cambridgekenwick park log cabinssabai sheffieldbs marsonsmillfield house yeadonzoverstockshannigan hotelssolomon cars peterboroughqts environmentalmatthew hardcastleyorkshire halal meatpjl allsortsexpressions of beauty billingegms ilfordpendragon framesvictor devine glasgowdrennan international ltdonboard skatepark sheffieldpulse cashflowbrotherton outletpaul bakery southallautec dewsburyagnewtradecentrearnott conveyorsgazelle corporate finance