Ijs Global (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Ijs Global (Uk) Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-02-03, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Ijs Global (Uk) Limited registered office address is Unit 1 Mereside Park, Shield Road, Altrincham. The postal code for this address is TW15 1BL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ijs Global (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 52241 which means Cargo handling for water transport activities . This type of business is belongs to Warehousing and support activities for transportation division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ijs Global (Uk) Limited,

Ijs Global (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameIjs Global (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02786267
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-03-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 52241

Previous Names

  • 2015-06-19

    Ijs Global (Uk) Limited

  • 1993-02-03

    Ijs Global (Uk) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


in2racingevodental reviewsdirect car sales thornabykernow coatingsarthur llewellyn jenkins salefirth rixson darley dalesarova hotels ukgrab a doc shooters hillambican uktoni and guy bexleyheathstanmore stableskennet equipment leasingced thurrockhotline wheels manchesterfenny barbersteacheractive birminghamacorn estate agents eastbournemiller taxis prestonnoble caledonia reviewssogefi filtration tredegarpowdertec glasgowgreybull capital llpfalck nutec haverton hillnorthwest motor factors limavadyaog courierscreative beadcraft ukthe tanning factory biggleswadeenvirazboat fenders directglitterati weybridgemada leisure northwichtyres redhillhassocks pet centreineos newton aycliffenicholsons sealing technologies ltdroberts hunt estate agentshumberside batteriesgalley matrixmotorhome hire oxfordshirevapetime ukwardbright hullriverside medical practice musselburghgoldstar transport felixstoweswift incorporations limitednassar hussain brooklandkens kebab farehamfoort taylertay associates ltdkath wells wortleygloballatedealsrajas drake street rochdalealligator storage wednesburykoyla leicesteredintore wind farmweybridge vehicle consultantsstoke motorcycle trainingswansea coach workstyre bay direct redditchranchers walton valemount pleasant chippy winsfordmather plant hirenormandie hotel bournemouthbroadway grill leigh on seapurnell sportsksd haulagemcarees stirlingcannock road garageevodental reviewssearles hunstanton reviewsrm tyres falkirksastiflightabacus printerslaptop fixers poolesteve darnell net worth