Heaton Homes Limited

Company Info

Heaton Homes Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-04-23, so it has been on the market for twenty-four years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Heaton Homes Limited registered office address is 14 Queen Square,, Bath. The postal code for this address is BA1 2HN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Heaton Homes Limited principal business activity number is 41201 which means Construction of commercial buildings . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Proofnotch Company Limited,

Heaton Homes Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHeaton Homes Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02812312
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-23-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41201

Previous Names

  • 1993-06-02

    Heaton Homes Limited

  • 1993-04-23

    Proofnotch Company Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


prego withernseadroitwich motor factorsselston equestrian centrehazelwells westhoughton officeprogress dmsarnott conveyorstorpark londonfxhome limitedthe waxing company manchesterpgi group ltdvenisons ealing roadcommercial marquee hirebeautyworks crouch endinnovation alloyspottery loft billinghamhardwick financial solutionsdr alison cronin agedelice de france southallpetherbridge bassrahjr agri oswestrycarewatch newhamhillingdon motorsmichael sparks associatesijc cars louthnorthern etchellsrew hotelssunnybank equestrian centreazeems keighleyspeedy clutchgrotec rochdaleteesside lgvharlow motorsundercover roofing rayleighall nations church bedfordjared cranneyharrow motors1ab taxis darlington numberalpen signsandicars havantholderness gazettestoneleigh servicesrose and portculliswarner brothers theobalds roadgreybull capital llpbengal brasserie malvernromazzino nantwichaldium insuranceedgecumbe hotel budekens kebab farehamleisurewear internationalwg davies swanseateacheractive birmingham addressharrison estate agents new miltonhenlow recruitment groupmcnairs builders merchants kirkintillocharthur bryant coinsenchanted giftsdorset blue careautec dewsburyjesmond student accommodationkillermont carsnovia financial plcunsworth global logisticsnaylors finance ltdgolden chippy chester le streetnamaste tattoosherwood press nottinghamtgi friday guildfordmill st motors barwellneuven solutionsmdm motors leedsroman originals plcprecision products portsmouthmissguided trafford park addressgreenprint edinburghlawn care wokinghammcbraida plcplumbco wellingborough