Jones Homes (Fylde) Limited

Company Info

Jones Homes (Fylde) Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-04-26, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years.

According to Companies House register, Jones Homes (Fylde) Limited registered office address is Emerson House, Heyes Lane, Alderley Edge. The postal code for this address is SK9 7LF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Jones Homes (Fylde) Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Newfield Limited,

Jones Homes (Fylde) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameJones Homes (Fylde) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02812859
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-26-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2010-05-18

    Jones Homes (Fylde) Limited

  • 1993-04-26

    Newfield Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


peppinos charminsterbarker shoes northamptonsw vauxhall sparesprocol ltdcaraselle ltdteacheractive birminghamglenmill carpetsthe little gym harpendensalop sand and gravelbarrhead travel reviewsred lion thurgartoncirrus connectrdm llechrydmet steel mallusklee floorstokclip and climb belfastrajas great hortonspecsavers middlesbroughharwoods wellingboroughjintana bownessbarinda wilmslowflavour vapour bedminstertufwell glassluxury timepieces uk ltdyeoman and owenplastic surgeon fine finisherssaracen interiors ltdexpert tooling and automationfego sunningdalepramac generators ukevolution power tools sheffielddr monah mansoorisully caravan parkfrontline recruitment leicesterraptor weight vestlowton motor companynec peoplespacea&b cabsspecsavers coulby newhamhampton printing bristolparking4ugallones northamptonrymers funeral directors yorkideal boilers national avenue hullthamesdown tyrespowerlease ampthillduttons glassjingles torquaykebab knaphillhouses for sale in pontyberemmotor glazetonner johns rattiseh windows & doors ltdpsv transport systemshandrails directstebbings car salesjung pumpen ukcake shop smethwicknewlay lane horsforthboot buddy reviewwalsh autos birkenheadpisani felthamjzmachtechhydrocarbon resources ltddavid mather suppliespisani felthamjat glasskhana khazana green streetpowerlease carssimtom food productsgateacre park motorsmillfield house yeadonmonk driving schoolbeavers property grimsbygiles funeral directors bromsgrovegoldstar cabs peterborough