The Sensual Secrets Company Limited

Company Info

The Sensual Secrets Company Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-05-06, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years.

According to Companies House register, The Sensual Secrets Company Limited registered office address is 1210 Lincoln Road, Werrington, Peterborough. The postal code for this address is PE4 6ND. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

The Sensual Secrets Company Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Dalton Young Products Limited, The Sensual Secrets Company Limited,

The Sensual Secrets Company Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameThe Sensual Secrets Company Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02815511
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-06-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2015-02-27

    The Sensual Secrets Company Limited

  • 2006-05-12

    The Sensual Secrets Company Limited

  • 1993-05-06

    Dalton Young Products Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


a2b cars solihullmitcham building suppliesdavid dickinson net worthetico gold investmentsalan froudswift incorporations limitedtate fencing flimwelllawung ukbio sculpture st albansmbs gillinghamrovic tiles kemsingage concern northamptonshireviscount drive middletonpromenade de verdun purleycarruthers and luckwvc chertseywarner goodman farehamplanks glengormleykudu productsjgs 4x4needham mortgage centrespecsavers middlesbroughsex shop durhamxtrawarm insurancefrancois pandolfomasonic hall mansfieldperi peri saxon road lutonholmatro ukorme retailemsley crane hirehoneypot cosmeticsnoa noa bailgatemichael findlay peterheadeuro scooter partscabsurancebeautiful blinds bradfordgrotec rochdaleolympic shaver centre ltdjt hughes oswestrythe fox and hounds crawleykcb bradfordlituanica barkingthai spa leedsjmp wilcoxharwoods estate agentschristel stockingsdontel roofing suppliesbeacons business interiorsocean estate agents shirehamptonraja pizza bradford great horton roadlanix ukglobal telemetricsnoble vintnersadultwork cardiffpremier cars oldhamcamrider bury st edmundssucden financialstonehouse kennels manchesterdavlyn constructioncaralot derbycarlick contract furniturebevan evans and capehornbrewstone swanseachurchill pramsbrick tintgaucho grill regent streettredown landroversmaster cars hitchinmalone valley park belfastrobert davies motorsone stop shop lutterworthurethane industrial productsicon live burgess hillyankees ecclesall roadpentraeth motorssanza teaching agency reviews