Prestige Medical Limited

Company Info

Prestige Medical Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-06-14, so it has been on the market for twenty-five years.

According to Companies House register, Prestige Medical Limited registered office address is C/o United Cast Bar (Uk) Limited, Spital Lane, Chesterfield. The postal code for this address is S41 0EX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Prestige Medical Limited principal business activity number is 32500 which means Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: DMWSL 128 Limited,

Prestige Medical Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePrestige Medical Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02826793
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-14-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32500

Previous Names

  • 1993-09-28

    Prestige Medical Limited

  • 1993-06-14

    DMWSL 128 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • C & S FOOTWEAR ADAPTIONS LIMITED
    Old Whittington, Chesterfield, Derbyshire S41 9QX, UK
    32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
  • PRESTIGE MEDICAL LIMITED
    Spital Lane, Chesterfield, Chesterfield, Derbyshire, UK
    32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
  • R. & E. KIRWIN LIMITED
    Cobnar Wood Close, Chesterfield, Derbyshire S41 9RQ, UK
    32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
  • SERRATIONS LIMITED
    5 Cobnar Wood Close, Chesterfield, Derbyshire S41 9RQ, UK
    32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
  • THE SPINECORPORATION LIMITED
    Foxwood Road, Chesterfield, Derbyshire S41, UK
    32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies

Reviews


Related pages


lord rayleigh farmssanam wilmslow roadkilrea credit unionmidland shedslymer doors leektay associates ltdsherwood oaks leisurepreston jaguar centrepurnell sportsfinancial fitness greenockgolu stratford roadla min haz middletoncavendish jewellers yorkrobert oulsnam barnt greenwolsey clothing matalanpfc wokingham roadk tax penarthgilders transport ltdprolight design ltdcollingwood insurance north shieldstimet uk birminghamstation garage aberdeenconnectix braintreedrumgraytasty ilford lanethorins tunbridge wellswild lime banburyperi peri saxon road lutondawnus construction directorsshonn brothersmitel networks caldicotgoldstar transport felixstowemerlin waste managementkirit patel day lewis net worthgeist tauntonmarshall panelcraftcls offshore ltdkranzle ukshonn brotherscoopers arms woorecs motors of lutterworthredwoods estate agents halifaxukleisureworldimpressions yarmhentons estate agents cardiffcharcoal grill gravesendtowsure tradebedrock asset managementbcbm boat sharerebound gymnastics clubsian formworkeastern spices oundlescott baillie cars reviewsdraper and dashcascade cabsspice hut burton on trentjabcardsurfdome londonchurchill homes aberdeenausden clark leicesterthe beauty cabin biggleswadecobra seats uktradebe fawleyhaka easthampsteadmichael hart estate agents poyntonlittle learners corbyshoo shoo liverpooljabcardrumble in the jungle tonypandyeims bournemouthgasp clothing ukgolden plaice worthingwhitleybay motorsjust sloggi