Philip Kingsley Products Limited

Company Info

Philip Kingsley Products Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-07-08, so it has been on the market for twenty-four years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Philip Kingsley Products Limited registered office address is 54 Green Street, London, London. The postal code for this address is W1K 6RU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Philip Kingsley Products Limited principal business activity number is 46900 which means Non-specialised wholesale trade . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Legislator 1189 Limited, Philip Kingsley Limited,

Philip Kingsley Products Limited net worth increased by 16,15%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2658394 in year 2013 to £3087818 in 2014.

Philip Kingsley Products Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePhilip Kingsley Products Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02834292
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-08-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46900

Previous Names

  • 2003-09-30

    Philip Kingsley Products Limited

  • 1998-11-19

    Philip Kingsley Limited

  • 1993-07-08

    Legislator 1189 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


abacus whitstableangard staffing solutionsrobinsons removals reviewsattenborough day nurseryfast parts abercarnintercounty distributiontravel mart leicestertrenics bmwamal solicitorsstapeley angling centrelal qila birminghambeetenson and gibbonheil dalgety baysimon lee conversionsreg vardy glasgowfiltons stratfordvalleys gymnastics academykebabish leytonstonehot wok stroudsurrey and hants caravans ltdbeck row car spareskingsley hamilton management ltdgravelmasterplay cafe salisburyslatters taxis pontefracthouses for sale in littlethorpe leicestersugatsune ukcherished autoscompanion stairlifts reviewsebiquity associates limitedhrs hevac ltdlnt softwareweybridge vehicle consultantsautoparts pontypriddkimberly sayer ukminiature railway supplycatford timbershimla pinks manchesterforkhill credit unionhotel connexions glasgowfish4jobs northeasttowsure tradedundee lock shopchippindale plant leedsravat and ray chorleyashtead motor tradingjankel armouring limitedamac concreteorange blossom blackfenmelbros rugbymasala 20 portisheadbedazzl hatton gardensambucas blytharundel buildersascot cars taxiroad runners taxi peterleepeter bowles solicitorjames wilby builders merchants heckmondwikeandy crane transportchai pani leicesterlgv training middlesbroughnsf agriculture ukwhitley bay motors used carskays medicalkilrea credit unionstudio 24 glasgowkinleigh folkard & hayward forest hillsiamp ukkerry roberts camberleyshajan indian restaurant blackburngalleon ci ltdspice of india ash valewhitehouse bureau de change derryabba plant hiretantalise weybridge