Alcontrol Limited

Company Info

Alcontrol Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-07-26, so it has been on the market for twenty-four years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Alcontrol Limited registered office address is Unit 7-8 Hawarden Business Park, Manor Road, Hawarden. The postal code for this address is CH5 3US. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Alcontrol Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Acs Food Analysis Limited,

Alcontrol Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAlcontrol Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02839361
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-26-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2001-07-05

    Alcontrol Limited

  • 1993-07-26

    Acs Food Analysis Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


isles and storersteve darnell net worthswimtime cheshirepayerisefisherfield farm nursery rochdalemasella coupe lettingsgirlington taxis bradfordjobsworth halesowenraj mahal atherstonemark worthington jewellers wilmslowhughes brothers derby97p storenewfield jones homesforkhill credit unionslades of devizespremier house banquetingfacefood cardifflily lane crowthornepure indulgence ainsdalehotels near lu7 9bta2b radio cars solihullhumberstones barrowfordlisburn salvagefleet auctions coalvillemusselburgh primary care centrequay sails pooleveetec uxbridgebricklaying company nameslavender house care home peterboroughbrogan property lawyersmillennium cash and carrygi ges aylesbury numberhine solicitors beaconsfieldphilpots manor schoolnoa noa bailgatedelice de france southallseakargotoa taxis stevenstonpeachy keens nottinghamangard staffing numbermillenium cash and carrysaladin securitymgoc partspizza hot 4 u se16somerset carpentersflorida chicken oldhamcradley motor companystc ruisliptate fuel oilsred rob catering suppliesyogscast ltdarc fund managementrebound gymnastics clubjdd furnituremotorhouse bridgendcurveball leisure ltdspecsavers coulby newhamflightcase warehouse tamworthjames oliver conservatorieshaggerston castle campingpriory mechanical servicescozy pets hotelbebecar ukelement bespoke jewellerylaeso fishlandmark cash and carryhotels near lu7 9btghandi carpetschickanos dewsburygym farnham road sloughjust juelsairedale flooringorbit debt collections ltdcamperlands sharstonchelmsford taxi bus