Bowles Consulting Limited

Company Info

Bowles Consulting Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-09-07, so it has been on the market for twenty-four years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Bowles Consulting Limited registered office address is 5 St Kathryns Place, Deyncourt Gardens, Upminster. The postal code for this address is RM14 1TW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bowles Consulting Limited principal business activity number is 62020 which means Information technology consultancy activities . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Bowles Enterprises Limited,

Bowles Consulting Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBowles Consulting Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02851043
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-07-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62020

Previous Names

  • 1996-04-16

    Bowles Consulting Limited

  • 1993-09-07

    Bowles Enterprises Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • SAMSON AND KOBBERNAGEL INTERNATIONAL LTD
    Saint Kathryns Place, Deyncourt Gardens, Upminster, Greater London RM14 1TW, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • CITATIONS LIMITED
    Upminster, Upminster, Greater London RM14 1TW, UK
    45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • BOWLES CONSULTING LIMITED
    Saint Kathryns Place, Deyncourt Gardens, Upminster, Greater London RM14 1TW, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • INAKO LIMITED
    Saint Kathryns Place, Deyncourt Gardens, Upminster, Greater London RM14 1TW, UK
    None Supplied

Business

Reviews


Related pages


pentagon capital managementcascade cabsrosewood car sales colchesterpannells financial planningpridmore bookmakersprestwood aquaticsrpj buildersfwr kenningtonpeachy keens nottinghamtoni and guy stratfordawa consultantsnewbury crash repairhalso petroleum ltdashton alarmshumberstones jewellersulidia housing associationcentury motors sheffieldedmondsons morecambehotcha south liberty lanewainhomes moulden viewmaximum beauty stevenage old townwest end garage dundeeservest security addressbombay grill hardgatekashmir halal meatundercover roofing rayleighurban grill didsburyd&w propertiesfego sunningdalewainhomes moulden viewwelding supplies nottinghamenco productswindmill extrusionsdiscount pram centreadapt outdoors liverpoolbeauty lounge darlingtonlgv training middlesbroughsignmakingandsuppliesdsm demolition limitedgym farnham road sloughabitech workingtonhart and cloughrichmond cars southamptonautobahn hexhamiaccarsproactive agency telfordbpl solicitors reviewsone call accident management birminghamtait architectsfrozen value barnsleygym 1 lutonexall and jonesuk asbestos specialists ltdparkway cars edwinstowegannets aberystwythinvision uk ltdjohn atkinson interiorsbeauty lounge darlingtonwestleigh developments ltdbebecar uknrgym keighleyec3a 8jqangels cafe mildenhallcreate identiteemotts coachesbeautyworks crouch endlandmark groundworkssurfdome londonbrazilian waxing company oxford roadmallard court bridgwatermklc trainingsaica natur ukuk bullion ecclesall road sheffieldrymers funeral directors yorksarti wellington streetwilf noble building supplieslowton motor companyst neots cleaning companytyreman merthyrsimon albert edwardsthe little gym harpendenexcalibur fairs