Botts Capital Nominees Limited

Company Info

Botts Capital Nominees Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-09-24, so it has been on the market for twenty-four years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Botts Capital Nominees Limited registered office address is 2Nd Floor New Penderel House, 283-288 High Holborn, London. The postal code for this address is WC1V 7HP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Botts Capital Nominees Limited principal business activity number is 64303 which means Activities of venture and development capital companies . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: DMWSL 135 Limited, Medin Nominees Limited,

Botts Capital Nominees Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBotts Capital Nominees Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02856690
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-24-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64303

Previous Names

  • 1995-05-16

    Botts Capital Nominees Limited

  • 1994-01-17

    Medin Nominees Limited

  • 1993-09-24

    DMWSL 135 Limited

Similar Companies

location

  • ACCESS MEDIATION LIMITED
    New Penderel House, 283-288 High Holborn, London WC1V 7HP, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • AFFILINET LIMITED
    New Penderel House, 283-288 High Holborn, London WC1V 7HP, UK
    73110 - Advertising agencies
  • AETHOS DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
    New Penderel House, 283-288 High Holborn, London WC1V 7HP, UK
    68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • ALGREN LIMITED
    New Penderel House, 283-288 High Holborn, London WC1V 7HP, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • 3D'S TRAINING UK LIMITED
    New Penderel House, 283-288 High Holborn, London WC1V 7HP, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • AKAL LIMITED
    New Penderel House, 283-288 High Holborn, London WC1V 7HP, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • A.T. CONSULTANCY LTD
    New Penderel House, 283-288 High Holborn, London WC1V 7HP, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 36 ELSWORTHY ROAD LIMITED
    New Penderel House, 283-288 High Holborn, London WC1V 7HP, UK
    98000 - Residents property management
  • ABLITT & CO LLP
    New Penderel House, 283-288 High Holborn, London WC1V 7HP, UK
    None Supplied
  • ALEX ANIMATION LIMITED
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    59111 - Motion picture production activities

Business

  • BOTTS & COMPANY LIMITED
    New Penderel House, 283-288 High Holborn, London WC1V 7HP, UK
    64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
  • BOTTS CAPITAL NOMINEES LIMITED
    New Penderel House, 283-288 High Holborn, London WC1V 7HP, UK
    64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
  • BOTTS HOLDINGS LIMITED
    New Penderel House, 283-288 High Holborn, London WC1V 7HP, UK
    64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies

Reviews


Related pages


maersk house braham streetapollo mini cabs gants hillcar giant wembleyprogress dmsjames blake associatesavery dennison nottinghamroamer ardspinoso ilkleymillenium cash and carryhole in the wall walsallpe11 3yrburgess estate agents bexhillwec constructionbrick tinting companiesthe hollies south kilworthdalton pizza murtonwymmedinterclub lotterieslevois colchestermissguided trafford park addresspunjab textiles leicesteryardley wood motorsmdp suppliesfacefood cardiffmahoods marqueesflaming grill gravesendbl shutterslincs tyres grimsbywebb property servicesalams beautiful blinds ltdshaw motors widneswarehouse express norwichpw millar barryetico gold investmentsmotor 4 u croydontaronis birminghamburke niazi solicitorsulidia housing associationhoward tenens swindonlisters timber lincolnpremia solutions limitedcarter cabin hiretauntansmk9 1ankinnaird college manchestersevern trent pension schememariner care hartlepoolhamblens garage bournemouthbearmach caerphillycipher crystaldomestic and general insurance plchotels near lu7 9btcresta cabs manchestersureparts redditchhadleigh practice corfe mullenbudget vets malpastoni & guy opticiansems internet warringtonnorth west estate agents limavadybattery megastore reviewshairdressing supplies glasgowsheringham fine foodsrobinsons removals reviewsmeadow vale estate agentsgilbert baitsonelliotts estate agents hovelingvo housecredence publicationsbeauty and detox spa crouch endhumberstones jewellers barrowfordrothley hallapeks marinedevenish bar enniskillenyorkshire jrlberry telecomruntech port talbot