Genisys Software Limited

Company Info

Genisys Software Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-10-28, so it has been on the market for twenty-four years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Genisys Software Limited registered office address is Parkview Business Centre, Crockford Lane, Chineham. The postal code for this address is RG24 8NA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Genisys Software Limited principal business activity number is 62012 which means Business and domestic software development . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Genesis Associates Limited,

Genisys Software Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGenisys Software Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02866738
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-28-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62012

Previous Names

  • 1995-03-03

    Genisys Software Limited

  • 1993-10-28

    Genesis Associates Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 3SS LIMITED
    8 Fisher Close, Sherborne Saint John, Basingstoke, Hampshire RG24 9TL, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • ARCANAVISION LIMITED
    5 Hill Square, Lychpit, Basingstoke, Hampshire RG24 8YY, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • ATG SOFTWARE LTD

    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • ATHILS LIMITED
    Slington House, Rankine Road, Basingstoke, Hampshire RG24 8PH, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • BYTE-SIZED COMPUTING LIMITED
    31 Manor Road, Sherborne Saint John, Basingstoke, Hampshire RG24 9JN, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • CLARITY COMMERCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Chineham, Basingstoke, Hampshire RG24 8WA, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • CLARITY RETAIL SYSTEMS LIMITED
    Chineham, Basingstoke, Hampshire RG24 8WA, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • CLOUDG8 LIMITED
    7 Wood End, Chineham, Basingstoke, Hampshire RG24 8TG, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • CONNECTEGRITY LTD
    Grove House, Lutyens Close, Lychpit, Basingstoke, Hampshire RG24 8AG, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • DELTACLASS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Vickers Business Centre, Priestley Road, Basingstoke, Hampshire RG24 9NP, UK
    62012 - Business and domestic software development

Reviews


Related pages


laird estatessos air cargojjm taxis bracknellpremier logistics uk ltdagnew trade centre belfastbad apple hair walsallteejay travelthai spa leedspeoples falkirk used carsthe goodwood estate company limitedpragma wealth managementrockley covewedding sundriessolo pizza castletownfirst call inks eastbournethames auto salvagecarstar leeds reviewsstockton bed centrerocking horse day nursery audenshawlord rayleigh farmsloft conversions middlesbroughdiscount pram centremiah's pangbournetyre bay direct redditchhomestyle cymrurathods leicesterjc horseboxeslittle ducklings wombwellrs motors maidenheadthe standen literary agencysofaland birminghamfreshlinc spaldingprestige granite liverpoolemg bury st edmunds used carsocean estate agents shirehamptonkildress plumbing suppliesharlow motorsmilliner warehouseessensuals windsorbasmati petworthdixy soho roadindus catering reviewshendys chapel allertoncowdel clarkedmc contractsfernwood boatschoice windows peterboroughfaunatechred lion thurgartone liquid boltonnationwide chimney componentsscooby sparespeter bowles solicitorteacheractive birminghamchippindale plant leedstiny town larkfieldk9 rehoming gillinghamian farrell motorsproserve industrial ltdjohn doe carpets disskoz lordship lanetate fencing flimwellhannigan hotelsa1 kilt hire glasgowadelie foods southallportrack lane bed centrechocolart reigateandrew smith commercialsxenuk finchampsteadbyng carsforum design cirencesterpark circus ceramicsideal boilers limitedregal pawn chesterhyphen agencydavid hammond estate agentswinfields torquay