Cathedral Hygiene Limited

Company Info

Cathedral Hygiene Limited was founded in year 1993 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1993-12-23, so it has been on the market for twenty-four years.

According to Companies House register, Cathedral Hygiene Limited registered office address is Old Bank Chambers, 582-586 Kingsbury Road, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B24 9ND. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Cathedral Hygiene Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: DBS Hygiene (Northern) Limited, Calder Hygiene Services Limited, Cathedral Hygiene Services Limited,

Cathedral Hygiene Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCathedral Hygiene Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02883481
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1993-23-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2006-06-22

    Cathedral Hygiene Limited

  • 1996-01-24

    Cathedral Hygiene Services Limited

  • 1994-10-06

    Calder Hygiene Services Limited

  • 1993-12-23

    DBS Hygiene (Northern) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • A.J. HENNESSY LTD
    590A Kingsbury Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B24 9ND, UK
    43210 - Electrical installation
  • ACCESS 2 FUNDING LIMITED
    582-586 Kingsbury Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B24 9ND, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • ACTIVE SKILLS LTD
    582-586 Kingsbury Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B24 9ND, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • AB-PLINGANSERSTRASSE LIMITED
    590A Kingsbury Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B24 9ND, UK
    68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 360 COMPOSITES (TECHNOLOGY) LTD
    582-586 Kingsbury Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B24 9ND, UK
    33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
  • 360 COMPOSITES LIMITED
    582-586 Kingsbury Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B24 9ND, UK
    None Supplied
  • 7P MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    590A Kingsbury Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B24 9ND, UK
    None Supplied
  • A3S (MIDLANDS) LIMITED
    590A Kingsbury Road, Birmingham, Birmingham, West Midlands B24 9ND, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • A.S. BATES MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED
    590A Kingsbury Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B24 9ND, UK
    86210 - General medical practice activities
  • ACADEMIES (AUSTRALIA) LTD
    590A Kingsbury Road, Birmingham, West Midlands B24 9ND, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Business

Reviews


Related pages


pelham leather goodspeter bowles solicitorajc trailers ltdpooja sweets tootinghaveli birmingham hagley roada2b radio cars solihullfynn valley lodgesuber beauty marlowaspect motors sunderlandsakthi cash and carryaba cars borehamwoodhti multi academy truststirling capital partnerstlc brandsstar catering e17lookers trade centre bristolgogna school wearselborne biological servicessaracen exportsbrookvale healthcareelmhirst parker estate agents selbychoice windows peterboroughbpl solicitors reviewsventureclassicswlc auctionspings exmouthdr punit ramrakhaturkish barbers bellshillthatch whitley bay4x4 accessories leeming barraja pizza bradford great horton roadayton global researchdextra laboratoriessnowys taxistoni and guy doncastercls financeloch ness giftscophall farm parkingcourier logistics rotherhammira atherstonejv bright taxi partsming dynasty sunderlandacacia taxispremier cars oldhamlanmere cars colchesterslatters taxis pontefractstudio 24 glasgowchickanos huddersfieldtredown landroverss60 1bzbedrock asset managementwarrior assault systems ukrogers removals finchleyclaire de lune floristnewfield jones homeshumberstones jewellersk tax penarthhyphen agencydr alison cronineden day spa hoar cross halldaminis londonnorth liverpool windowsmark quinn balubashorrocks motorcycles prestonmystarviewwavex technology limitedred lion northopfootasylum rochdalepaul greasley carsatkinsons jewellersmark cleghorn photographyplace 2 place aylesford