Sanderson Townend Limited

Company Info

Sanderson Townend Limited was founded in year 1994 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1994-03-01, so it has been on the market for twenty-four years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Sanderson Townend Limited registered office address is 25 Wellington Street,, Leeds. The postal code for this address is LS1 4WG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sanderson Townend Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sanderson Townend & Gilbert Limited,

Sanderson Townend Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSanderson Townend Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02903380
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1994-01-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2002-03-12

    Sanderson Townend Limited

  • 1994-03-01

    Sanderson Townend & Gilbert Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


henfield hiremercury motors twickenhamideal boilers limitedmotors 4 u croydonhog roast swanseavalue vets great barrbiocide internationalsjk leeds taxij van vliet enfieldchartford homes leedshappy dayzz nursery hytheradiometer ltdwcp parking bristolmoorcroft debt recovery limitedgms ilfordlgv training middlesbroughpremier logistics uk ltdngage railthe vault claygatepridmore bookmakersgenesis timber engineeringcolin robertson timbernash estate agents tringbargain blinds llantrisantnirala sweets lutonvip taxis stockportswallow hill homesjc horseboxesrobert davies machinerycophall farm parkingheatwell hucknallwrexham slagsfinewood studioslnt softwaremarlborough house managementnoel fitzpatrick net worthprontaprint hounslowal shafqat hajj ltddudley motor sparesimpressive carpets farncombeworksop galvanisingbrighton and newhaven fish saleshendre ltdwoodall brothers shrewsburywestshield civil engineeringdawsons taxis cleveleysanokhi west bridgfordstonehouse kennelscrusader taxi wigansps blackpoolcarp syndicate essexbm enterprisesgeist tauntonfdr basildonshackletons garden centre clitheroersdcm margatebradford massage parlourparmesan house bradford numberfereneze avenue clarkstonapple cars keighleyatkinsons jewellers sutton coldfieldgreenslades barbers bristolexpressions of beauty billingelynx taxis bramhallautotech melkshammotorite northwichmoonraker motorcyclescaravan warehouse port talbotsanken power systemsbrookmount building suppliesprowaste