Rosti Factory Limited

Company Info

Rosti Factory Limited was founded in year 1994 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1994-03-22, so it has been on the market for twenty-four years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Rosti Factory Limited registered office address is Studio 5 27A Pembridge Villas, Notting Hill Gate, London. The postal code for this address is W11 3EP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Rosti Factory Limited principal business activity number is 56290 which means Other food services . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Roesti Factory Limited,

Rosti Factory Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRosti Factory Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02911399
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1994-22-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56290

Previous Names

  • 1998-06-05

    Rosti Factory Limited

  • 1994-03-22

    Roesti Factory Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


kebabish green lanecharcoal pit stockportbusy bees penistonestudley engineeringadams estates dewsburymcqueens dairies review4x4 leeming bardiablos carmarthenwest malling car salescar giant wembleycreams cafe southallhogies onlinesilverlink clinic newcastlesilverstar foodsrajas drake streetanne roberts oxtondeep blue whitley baycocosa lifestylesimon blyth barnsleywentwood labradoodlesrema tip top leedstrafalgar house pension trustbarinda wilmslowcentury cars sheffieldb18 6jjformby tool hirebrazilian waxing company oxford roadvanco uk ltdceta insurancemid glam provisionspizzalicious cosham numbertimet uk birminghamalan sprostoniconic estate agentsimperial cash and carrystudio 24 glasgowsimply delicious northendenmercer agenciesp flannery plant hire oval ltdmoney matters redcarphoenix day nursery cliffe woodskarol marketing newcastlequality engines direct oldhamwcm europehearsall common carsautopark meadowfieldgoodchilds wolverhamptonplatinum car sales batleytamworth accident centredextra laboratoriesblue chilli carsglebelands close n12sleeptight beds widnesirm ironmongeryandrews estate agents keynshamstonehouse kennelsgreenfield autosgreat budworth roofingredline racing harrogateholmesterne foodscipher crystalmeridian corporate financeslades devizeshuntsman hotel shirenewtonharvey fuelsrani fashions lutonbebecar ukho lee chow southportperformance batteries tewkesburymanor house nursing home mertongymophobics redditchnya brundall