Mark Cleghorn Photography Limited

Company Info

Mark Cleghorn Photography Limited was founded in year 1994 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1994-04-05, so it has been on the market for twenty-three years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Mark Cleghorn Photography Limited registered office address is 7-8 Raleigh Walk, Brigantine Place, Cardiff. The postal code for this address is CF10 4LN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mark Cleghorn Photography Limited principal business activity number is 74201 which means Portrait photographic activities . This type of business is belongs to Other professional, scientific and technical activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Communication Repair Centre (Nottingham) Limited,

Mark Cleghorn Photography Limited net worth increased by 7 889,61%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £674 in year 2014 to £53850 in 2015.

Mark Cleghorn Photography Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMark Cleghorn Photography Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02915619
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1994-05-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74201

Previous Names

  • 2005-03-16

    Mark Cleghorn Photography Limited

  • 1994-04-05

    Communication Repair Centre (Nottingham) Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


surfdome storesmcgeown estate agentscrown properties scarboroughwhite lion mossy lea roadeastern buffet dunfermline leisure parkcrusader cabseuropean golf machinerytops pizza watfordorwell motors ipswichalpha college edgwareinterlet north eastarnott conveyorstasties middlesbroughcold blooded sportsneptune oil and gasfrazer nash researchchase autos carsssas practitionersyston taxis leicesteruk auto spares shildonculford wastestockport powder coatingdextra laboratoriestorbay blindstrade effluent services ltdprodec pontefractbarnitts hardware yorkaldreds estate agents great yarmouthdavid evans agriculturalaldwark dental practiceaditus audience acquisitionsaracen exportsvow europe ltdskyjack publishingbubbles day nursery lincolnlockinexsnaubs newrykerry roberts camberleynorthbank demolitiondmn logisticsparagon construction group ltdmegaplay bradfordlocal cars morleymv kelly groundworksthameside liftingshortland horne estate agentslees cabs wellingboroughgolden plaice worthingphilip kingsley green streetcaraselle ltdhobsons newton le willowsinterlet north eastkbpbwebasto minwortholympic shaversthompsons auctioneers killinghallsixt kenning ltdw1g 9sxdms newburyabbotswood propertiessanrizz grosvenor housebirchington bridesstocksfield motor companykey locumswebb property servicesconcatenomartin sewell builderskentdale vetslambhill court care homethe standen literary agencystately albion abercarnjetset saddlerybargain blinds llantrisantabbotswood propertiesfosroc expanditegeist tauntonsneddon morrison bathgate