The New Pavilion Limited

Company Info

The New Pavilion Limited was founded in year 1994 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1994-04-13, so it has been on the market for twenty-three years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, The New Pavilion Limited registered office address is The Pavilion, Iveston, Iveston. The postal code for this address is DH8 7TE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

The New Pavilion Limited principal business activity number is 56101 which means Licensed restaurants . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: The New Pavillion Limited,

The New Pavilion Limited net worth increased by 8,52%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2036426 in year 2013 to £2209923 in 2014.

The New Pavilion Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameThe New Pavilion Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02918518
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1994-13-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56101

Previous Names

  • 2004-11-12

    The New Pavilion Limited

  • 1994-04-13

    The New Pavillion Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


rm15 5batait architectsgemini dog rescue essexlangridge homesffyona mckeatingmulligan motors newrydorbcrest homesac tyres oldhamsunnyhill motorsnifty nosh belfasthatter hostel liverpoolkj pickering ltdvw breakers rotherhamqmetric group ltdbridge insurance wisbechpizza hot 4 u southampton st marysapex car rental brooklandse15 2fzflitz herbal and holistic centregarrards timber huddersfieldequitas solicitorssucden financialborsch electrical in birminghamcarr sheppards crosthwaitelynx taxis bramhallpgs weybridgeautovogue cars for salemacarthur barstow & gibbsfsg property servicesecotune hillingtonaudere clothingcoyles harrowlakha scaffoldingthurrock engineeringcrusts falkirklogicalis sloughrm penny plant hiredaminis green streetdavid hammond estate agentslewis motors cardiffremus management limitedfairmile roofingleeds roofing companymangal travelfencor packagingcrunchy plus darwenrio bingo dungannonpsc autocentre cheltenhamluton 247 airport parkingestate research wiganplay cafe salisburybures pitvindis used carshotel connexions scotlandicam solutionsdudley plant hiremanor tyres stainforth1ab taxis darlington numbersarti wellington streetyorkshire halal meatsolo pizza castletownglebelands close n12welmede housing associationlaings jewellers glasgowbearmach caerphillybiocide internationalbloor homes martleshamstebbings car centre ltdmbs gillinghammps accountancy servicesmichael sparks associatesexcalibur fairsrebound gymnastics clubthomas and betts uk