Herbosch-Kiere Marine Contractors Ltd.

Company Info

Herbosch-Kiere Marine Contractors Ltd. was founded in year 1994 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1994-04-13, so it has been on the market for twenty-four years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Herbosch-Kiere Marine Contractors Ltd. registered office address is 3 High Street, St Lawrence, Ramsgate. The postal code for this address is CT11 0QL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Herbosch-Kiere Marine Contractors Ltd. principal business activity number is 41201 which means Construction of commercial buildings . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Substream Limited, Herbosch - Kiere Limited,

Herbosch-Kiere Marine Contractors Ltd. net worth increased by 1,30%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £311901 in year 2013 to £315959 in 2014.

Herbosch-Kiere Marine Contractors Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameHerbosch-Kiere Marine Contractors Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02918680
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1994-13-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41201

Previous Names

  • 1994-05-23

    Herbosch-Kiere Marine Contractors Ltd.

  • 1994-05-09

    Herbosch - Kiere Limited

  • 1994-04-13

    Substream Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


howkel carpets huddersfieldgill consultantsk&n logisticsarona properties glasgowfine print stockportcabline ukbespoke global recruitmentbrick tinting companieschase autos essexandy crane transportphoenix nursery cliffe woodsbedrock asset managementthe mortgage broker st neotsecotune hillingtonfinest properties corbridgewentwood labradoodlesbees knees oldhampicktree motorsnew bharat coachesjh kenyon funeral directorslal qila birminghamtoolmart ukarthur llewellyn jenkins salearnott conveyorslawrence street dental practicelal qila birminghambroadway vans pontypriddmy1stwish limitedsnowys taxisburns jewellers chorleyashbon laundrypremex services limitedkh cars uk ltdpanino south elmsallsabina hair birminghamgascoines newarkvectaire high wycombemany tears animal rescue llanellicoveris spaldinghydrocarbon resources ltdclever clogs wholesaleglobalhoppers75 mosley street manchester m2 3hrlawrence street dental practice yorkexpress bi folding doors reviewsramage windowsgi ges aylesbury numberdelmore asset managementnorthern etchells homes wythenshawelemon tree trurocirrus connectpark lane windows northamptonxenuk finchampsteadproactive personnel telfordimpact gym bristolvernon aggregatesranchers walton valefirth rixson meadowhallqualtech dewsburybrize self drivejustsloggipierrepont goringgeist tauntoncomputer repairs nuneatongym 4 all basildonpremier house banquetinghydrographics supplies ukbattery megastore tewkesburyhouses for sale milking bank dudleyulidia housing associationfulcrum chambersbritannia law practicestaffa lodge dental surgery ipswichcirrus connectpowerisers ukthe paul hogarth companyanglo europe ltddelyn packaging