Spillard Safety Systems Limited

Company Info

Spillard Safety Systems Limited was founded in year 1994 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1994-09-30, so it has been on the market for twenty-three years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Spillard Safety Systems Limited registered office address is Solutions House Deepmore Close, Four Ashes Industrial Estate, Four Ashes. The postal code for this address is WV10 7DB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Spillard Safety Systems Limited principal business activity number is 33200 which means Installation of industrial machinery and equipment . This type of business is belongs to Repair and installation of machinery and equipment division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Spillard Plant Limited,

Spillard Safety Systems Limited net worth increased by 59,64%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £109013 in year 2013 to £174030 in 2014.

Spillard Safety Systems Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSpillard Safety Systems Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02972484
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1994-30-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 33200

Previous Names

  • 1998-11-13

    Spillard Safety Systems Limited

  • 1994-09-30

    Spillard Plant Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • PDI SYSTEMS LTD
    Four Ashes Enterprise Centre, Latherford Close, Four Ashes, Wolverhampton, Staffordshire WV10 7BY, UK
    33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
  • SPILLARD SAFETY SYSTEMS LIMITED
    Solutions House, Deepmore Close, Station Road, Four Ashes, Four Ashes Industrial Estate, Wolverhampton, Staffordshire WV10 7DB, UK
    33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment

Reviews


Related pages


namaste lounge shisharobert davies machinery ltdj&j ormerodsnaubs newrysimon barrellhouses for sale tempo road enniskillendozy marehogies onlinecapquest ukdavid gundry upholsterym&j autos limitedstone clothing mirfieldcakebox sloughtcl landscapes northamptonmartin traynor cars armaghscotch corner caravan parkshonn brothersnatta building companysussex fireplace galleryswingers lichfieldbeechfield brandspia jewellery oxfordcounty motors northwichrajas great horton road numberrefurb fleetwoodfanthorpes hullsomerset road ealingmcnair builders merchantshendre ltdnl commercials batleykando candy floss machineuber beauty marlowshajan indian restaurant blackburnjas travel southallsnugglebundl ltdshorade cannockfulham dry cleanerssupelco ukequitas insurancetufwell glassfleetwood architectural aluminiumsterling motors wetherbyfallons newcastle under lymeprego withernsearoad runners taxi peterleeapple taxis keighleytoy factory surfboardsmotohauspentagon beestonramage windowsascot cars taxiharlech frozen foodslymedale motors ltdvalley wholesale carpetsproactivepersonnel netgha dava streetsteed and steed solicitorsshanly homes beaconsfieldiceland deeside industrial estatetann synchronomeaim logistics eveshamrew hotelsgreen oak dedworthelliott aintabilee cabs wellingborough numberspecsavers redditchleeds fleet servicesjade garden sohowintech sportsthe old stag liskeardfarrah esmailladybird lettings ellesmere portalams beautiful blinds bradfordbrownhill vickers