Pgs Pension Trustee Limited

Company Info

Pgs Pension Trustee Limited was founded in year 1994 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1994-11-08, so it has been on the market for twenty-three years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Pgs Pension Trustee Limited registered office address is 4 The Heights, Brooklands, Weybridge. The postal code for this address is KT13 0NY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Pgs Pension Trustee Limited principal business activity number is 66290 which means Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding . This type of business is belongs to Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: 829TH Shelf Trading Company Limited,

Pgs Pension Trustee Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePgs Pension Trustee Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02988036
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1994-08-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 66290

Previous Names

  • 1995-02-27

    Pgs Pension Trustee Limited

  • 1994-11-08

    829TH Shelf Trading Company Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • PARK LANE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    5, Weybridge Business Centre, 66B York Road, Weybridge, Surrey KT13 9DY, UK
    66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
  • PGS PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED
    4 The Heights, Weybridge, Surrey KT13 0NY, UK
    66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding

Reviews


Related pages


woodman fernhamstay dench hatj van vliet birminghamfindmypub comswift estate agents carmarthenalexon internationalnorthern power tools sheffieldamicus wealththe sanctuary castle valeeuro motors blackburnglenmore mobilitygo outdoors coatbridge saleseaforth house seaforth road north hillington park glasgow g52 4jqfairwater garage tauntonguntrader co ukbeaver metalsjared cranneymilap carsevans hardy bromwichtariq halal meat ilfordhomecare insurance limitedaltrincham bike shakvanilla splitsvivienne clifford educational psychologistklondyke garden centre stirlingtyres in hinckleyatlantic windows sloughbskyb grant waychi yip middletonspecialist crafts leicesterjas travel southalltasty ilford lanekudox radiator reviewpencarrie ltdthompson auctioneers harrogateglenair mansfieldpvs holdingsarkwright solicitors watfordhearsall car salesaardvark em ltdsumac precision engineeringaldreds estate agents great yarmouthdirect tyre sales wiganspamedica manchesterfairwater garage tauntonnew bharat coachesconstantia sittingbournesussex cars eastbournearthur llewellyn jenkins salecarl fosperorollersnakes salebelgarum property managementsomerset carpentersdmn logistics ltdtandoori nights derbydental a2zmidland aggregateswok inn rosythconference suite west bromwichmv kelly groundworkstufwell glasscar supermarket milton keyneshole in the wall walsallnelson discount pram centrenorth lincs tyres grimsbypentillie festival of speedauction 4 cars derbysurfdome storeshgv express reviewscounty liquidationsgreenfield autosgilbert baitson auctionscerco trainingmangal travel