Elliott Advisors (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Elliott Advisors (Uk) Limited was founded in year 1994 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1994-11-11, so it has been on the market for twenty-three years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Elliott Advisors (Uk) Limited registered office address is Park House, 116 Park Street, London. The postal code for this address is W1K 6AF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Elliott Advisors (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Stonington (UK) Limited, Elliott Management (UK) Limited,

Elliott Advisors (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameElliott Advisors (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02989338
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1994-11-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 2001-12-05

    Elliott Advisors (Uk) Limited

  • 2000-05-31

    Elliott Management (UK) Limited

  • 1994-11-11

    Stonington (UK) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


stebbings car centrehillmorenhazelwells westhoughton officecity plumbing hull1ab taxis darlington numbermark worthington jewellers wilmslowkbpbstokesley cyclestoni & guy stratford upon avonarthur bryant coinsda tonino shipleyteesside muay thaijung pumpen ukek brakes barrowholly tree cottage kirkby lonsdaleredmoon conceptscrossfit warringtonlancing double glazing reviewsfords spekethe foundry loughboroughthomas beddoes court shifnaltoni and guy chesterfieldspur garage slindoncaledonia bureau dumbartonhoward tenens swindonbadabing wishawrusdens east grinsteadlawrence street dental practice yorkdick whittington catteryths couriersgrange moor coachworksatticus solicitors newcastle under lymeexcalibur fairsdarlaston builders merchants wednesburyshareshill motor companycocosa reviewswyevale transplantsacorn house care homealpha college edgwareec3a 8jqteesside lgvmotorcare blackpoolamery constructionhollins strategic land llpmixam printinglituanica barkingharvey fuelsalliance healthcare chessingtoncoopers arms woorespur garage slindonpoint blank darlingtonhassan balti stevenagejade garden sohokaltz ltdlouth volksworldcoubrough & cocedar care homes bristollandguard isle of wight reviewsspf private clientslockinexromazzino nantwichbasell polyolefins uk ltdoak furniture llantrisantdividers folding partitionsdiscount roofing doncasterrymers funeral directors yorkturntousunion of orthodox hebrew congregationsrs motors maidenheadrobert price abergavennyfinewood studiosresults gym aberdeenbrogan property lawyersaslan books bristolcirrus connectfynn valley lodges