Flightcase Warehouse Ltd

Company Info

Flightcase Warehouse Ltd was founded in year 1994 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1994-12-01, so it has been on the market for twenty-three years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Flightcase Warehouse Ltd registered office address is 1 Gerard,, Tamworth. The postal code for this address is B79 7UW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Flightcase Warehouse Ltd principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pimento Limited, Spider Limited, Spider Engineering Limited,

Flightcase Warehouse Ltd net worth increased by 36,42%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £63926 in year 2013 to £87208 in 2014.

Flightcase Warehouse Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameFlightcase Warehouse Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02997060
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1994-01-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 2002-06-06

    Flightcase Warehouse Ltd

  • 1997-07-16

    Spider Engineering Limited

  • 1994-12-13

    Spider Limited

  • 1994-12-01

    Pimento Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


beck row car sparesmkm hartlepoolsenator house 85 queen victoria street london ec4v 4ettate fuel oilsintercounty distributionrosewood car sales colchesterstreamline taxis leedssas workwearprime pizza sheffieldskyjack publishingnabzys numberdarren blower estate agentshopscotch nursery lee on solentlexitolsnaubs newryoberthur tewkesburymadewell productsjung pumpen uktyres in redhillwickford dental practisehepburn delaneyfindmypub comlaeso fishjason atherton net worth7e communicationsclassic beauty dorchesterluton 247 airport parkingtorbay blindsdon amott parks lakesidewaltham estatesol7 0nzcaravan warehouse port talbotalton cars harrogatemeyer timber stoke on trentace taxi berkhamstedharting ukmilburys estate agentsainsworth surgical suppliesmercury motors twickenhamfarrah esmailgary hather plantmcphersons vets rainworthtmi interiorscinnamon tree ellistowncrusader taxi wiganknypersley mot test centrekee systems ltdlees cabs wellingboroughroe timber framewcp parking bristolvictor devine glasgowjohn dodd glenogil estatecote restaurant charlotte streetchris bennett heavy haulagerr donnelley flaxbyth march yelvertonhomeaid west lothianapollo mini cabs gants hillyolk recruitment cardiffmegaplay bradfordderbyshire off road centremike goldrick blindsrise technical recruitment bristoloilfast ltd motherwellsw4 0hjright move hovevalleys gymnastics academyurban angels llanharanarkwright solicitors watfordpark lane windows northamptonuber beauty rooms marlowkillermont motorsatkinsons solicitorstithegroveub3 4fhtowens weston super marewestern building systems coalislandwilbys builders merchants heckmondwiketayberry clothing