Filco Supermarkets Limited

Company Info

Filco Supermarkets Limited was founded in year 1995 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-03-09, so it has been on the market for twenty-three years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Filco Supermarkets Limited registered office address is 19 Boverton Road, Llantwit Major, Radway Green. The postal code for this address is CF61 1XZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Filco Supermarkets Limited principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Cwmni X Unlimited,

Filco Supermarkets Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFilco Supermarkets Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03031072
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-09-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 2006-03-13

    Filco Supermarkets Limited

  • 1995-03-09

    Cwmni X Unlimited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


the coal house oxwichlangard lifford hallhazelton motorsseacrest hotel morecambewhitefield solicitorsnirala sweets ukashbon laundrysimonstone bristol used carsricky tomlinson net worthnorthern etchellstowsure products ltdstanley security swindonandura coatings complaintsclimbnistuart scott furniturekingswood daycare nurseryalexon internationalstevenage motor centreatkinsons jewellersnena and pasadena ukgateway bynealittle drivers staplefordelliotts estate agents hoveharvey fuelsgrosvenor travel managementrohde shoes ukdixy soho roadmbs gillinghamdanico swiss cottagehydrocarbon resources limitedviscount drive middletonnewlec cyclesdiablos carmarthenaudere clothinggrotec rochdaletdw transporttantalise weybridgesw4 0hjmediworld streathambraunstone crossroads motorsjas travel southalllaeso fishrobert lee distribution ltdorchid pubs and diningwec constructionstairway joinerycoventry chiropractic clinicsitel watfordhappy dayzz nursery hythebrook taverner keighleyws insulations ltdaquil ltdhoward stott demolitioncrowland cranesliberty park wainscottdudley plant hirehotpod yoga swansealee cabs wellingborough numberdawsons taxis cleveleyschiswick expressbroxburn bottlersrema tip top leedschana cars coventrytinsel town gants hillgoldstar cabs peterboroughactive support lutondalmatian windowsphp lettings elginpeter michael palmers greenperformance cars cardiffchickanos dewsbury