Wavecrest (Uk) Ltd

Company Info

Wavecrest (Uk) Ltd was founded in year 1995 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-04-05, so it has been on the market for twenty-three years.

According to Companies House register, Wavecrest (Uk) Ltd registered office address is 1St Floor Bishopsgate Court, 4-12 Norton Folgate, London. The postal code for this address is E1 6DB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Wavecrest (Uk) Ltd principal business activity number is 61900 which means Other telecommunications activities . This type of business is belongs to Telecommunications division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Interroute Telecommunications Limited, Interoute Telecommunications Limited, Interoute Telecommunications (Uk) Limited,

Wavecrest (Uk) Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameWavecrest (Uk) Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03042254
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-05-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 61900

Previous Names

  • 2002-11-26

    Wavecrest (Uk) Ltd

  • 1996-09-09

    Interoute Telecommunications (Uk) Limited

  • 1995-08-18

    Interoute Telecommunications Limited

  • 1995-04-05

    Interroute Telecommunications Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


wartsila pooleenterprise hgv training manchestershaws estate agents stoke on trentwil-leccheeky monkeys sheepbridgesiam bay whitley baywintech sportsaoc interiorsharwoods estate agents wellingboroughsharps bedrooms bilstonrockley covefenland fishingdmn logistics ltdperimeter properties horleybricklaying company nameslondoners ltdmillenium cash and carrytice wimbornejohn doe carpets disshollins hill carsbibby group of factors ltdasphaltic kentish townarundel buildersair serv ukmachtech services ltdurban angels broughcopart acrey fieldse10 5sqamac concretelock shop dundeesunnyhill motorsclip and climb belfastbrownhills motorhomes for salebedworth mot centrepark lane windows northamptonorbital foodsbestseller wholesale uk ltdnorthdene postal codechisholm hunter reviewsmonton dental practicejohn doe carpets disshandrails directgrupo antolin leamingtonhighgate dental practice beverleychocolart reigateplanet furniture hitchinwickford dental centrekingsley pike chippenhamaxle haulagejpm contract cleanersraj pavillions bristolregency kitchens glossophotcha south liberty lanehumberside batteriesharlands finance ltdpickles and potter leedscharcoal grill gravesendpentillie festival of speedcarruthers and luck peacehaventhai massage salfordfacebay basingstokebeautyworks crouch endimpressions yarmwhitehouse bureau de change derryadam askeygilders transport ltdseedy mill golf clubinter cars penrithlakha scaffoldingeden day spa hoar cross halltankerton evangelical churchparadise garage downham marketj van vliet enfieldhentons estate agentsposche storeantepliler harringayphillips plastics