Majenta Solutions Limited

Company Info

Majenta Solutions Limited was founded in year 1995 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-05-16, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Majenta Solutions Limited registered office address is Majenta House, Coptfold Road, Brentwood. The postal code for this address is CM14 4BS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Majenta Solutions Limited principal business activity number is 62020 which means Information technology consultancy activities . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Cards Engineering (U.K.) Limited,

Majenta Solutions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMajenta Solutions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03056978
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-16-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62020

Previous Names

  • 2001-11-22

    Majenta Solutions Limited

  • 1995-05-16

    Cards Engineering (U.K.) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • JUDGEPRIDE LIMITED
    Majenta House, Coptfold Road, Brentwood, Essex CM14 4BS, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • RELAAY LIMITED
    Majenta House, Coptfold Road, Brentwood, Essex CM14 4BS, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • EMNO TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Majenta House, Coptfold Road, Brentwood, Essex CM14 4BS, UK
    None Supplied
  • STTS SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Majenta House, Coptfold Road, Brentwood, Essex CM14 4BS, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • PLM PROPERTIES LIMITED
    Majenta House, Coptfold Road, Brentwood, Essex CM14 4BS, UK
    68310 - Real estate agencies
  • MCR CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    Majenta House, Coptfold Road, Brentwood, Essex CM14 4BS, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • MAJENTA SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Majenta House, Coptfold Road, Brentwood, Essex CM14 4BS, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • SOLUTIONS PROPERTIES LIMITED
    Majenta House, Coptfold Road, Brentwood, Essex CM14 4BS, UK
    None Supplied
  • ALTECNIX LIMITED
    Majenta House, Coptfold Road, Brentwood, Essex CM14 4BS, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • MAJENTA PLM LTD
    Majenta House, Coptfold Road, Brentwood, Essex CM14 4BS, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Business

Reviews


Related pages


new tech lubesblp northern ltdashbon laundryaltrincham bike shakbeck row car sparesibco wholesalegompels healthcare ltdboudoir boutique derrywestminster recliners reviewstamworth accident centresabai sabai harbornemagenta solutionsbrother solutions uktelford exhibition centregordon brown estate agents low fellgas installers workmatefish4jobs northeastsert-mst plcw1w 7saunitrust securityipm sippjohn charles caravanshealthxchange pharmacyross consularbury van hire ltdcarpoint peterboroughst edmundsbury financial servicesnewquay plasticscreams cafe southallpure banksideoil states aberdeenian farrell motor companyswallow hill homesbrownhills motorhomes ltdfts hatswelleasyinsure colerainegloucestershire animal welfare associationbeercock wiles and wickfitness4less watfordsofra grill suttonscratch meals ltdrunarounds of perthbjp estate agents carmarthenshirebrowns cafe cleethorpesmedler haulagecars2letshipley building plasticshalal chinese leedspeter bowles solicitoruk waterproofing solutionsgerbings uklet me lettings pembertonwest coast tyres ayreuropit colchesterfinchley and totteridge used carschappell sports cars chichesterchristel stockingsbrownhill vickersforkhill credit unioncis security lewishambeavers property grimsbyjb drax honorebuxton building contractorsorchid thai spa leedsnewquay plasticsneedham mortgage centrestirling capital partnerslawn pharmacy swindonrobert davies motors llechrydnoble lowndes pensions limitedmastercars hitchinz plus driving school longsighttollgate clinicheadmasters leamington spalittle learners corbyabakus direct reviews