Steve Hoskin Construction Limited

Company Info

Steve Hoskin Construction Limited was founded in year 1995 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-08-30, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Steve Hoskin Construction Limited registered office address is Tenacres Lane, St Ive Road Industrial Estate, Bristol. The postal code for this address is PL14 5RE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Steve Hoskin Construction Limited principal business activity number is 41202 which means Construction of domestic buildings . This type of business is belongs to Construction of buildings division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Singdale Limited,

Steve Hoskin Construction Limited net worth increased by 36,32%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £4794422 in year 2013 to £6535968 in 2014.

Steve Hoskin Construction Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSteve Hoskin Construction Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03096602
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-30-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 41202

Previous Names

  • 1995-10-02

    Steve Hoskin Construction Limited

  • 1995-08-30

    Singdale Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


ladybird lettings ellesmere portnassar hussain brooklandsouthwick car centreuav tactical systemsflavour vapour gloucester roadarchitectural fibreglass mouldingsred rob catering suppliesmotorline newportgol centres cardiffoak student lets nottinghampak supermarket cape hillwavex technology ltdleavesden studios addressnorman clark gunsmithjared cranneydrennan transportthompsons macclesfieldbridge insurance wisbechrendezvous mansfieldoak furniture llantrisantvalley wholesale carpetsshaw motors widneswingbox crosbyroadrunners redhill taxivernon aggregatesthyssenkrupp uk plcgentle dental care eveshambeechgrove care homerusty cycleswhitefield solicitorsjessops europe limitedbeechdale motor groupbeau belles borrowashsandhurst constructionma strum sale ukandrews estate agents keynsham bristolcurry leaf chesterfieldquadrangle market researchcheeky monkeys prestwichwhitehall accountantsptv global ukdampcurebeaumont water heatersbeck row car sparesrobert oulsnam barnt greenkashmir halal meatrehene securityhotline wheelsredline racing harrogatehotcha south liberty lanepersia grill houserazza roller discocascade cabsregent cards shipleysolon securityisaacs furnitureshaun doyle barnsleymy1stwish limitedwestbury communicationsemerald beauty pontypriddolivia pizza wandsworthashbury satcomjgs 4x4footasylum rochdalesarah mains whickham officepriory car salesa1 cash and carry leicesterpink panther cabs colchesterroadrunners taxi gatwickrebound gymnastics clubnorthbank demolitionmagnum furniture leighevoke furniturebfc exchange ukfenland fishing