Grosvenor Travel Management Ltd

Company Info

Grosvenor Travel Management Ltd was founded in year 1995 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-09-28, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Grosvenor Travel Management Ltd registered office address is 46 Gillingham Street,, London. The postal code for this address is SW1V 1HU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Grosvenor Travel Management Ltd principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Grosvenor Travel Management Ltd, Grosvenor Travel Management (1995) Ltd,

Grosvenor Travel Management Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameGrosvenor Travel Management Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03107799
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-28-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 2002-07-03

    Grosvenor Travel Management Ltd

  • 2001-02-09

    Grosvenor Travel Management (1995) Ltd

  • 1995-09-28

    Grosvenor Travel Management Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


ec3m 3adriver church st neotsexpress instrument hiremadewell productshamers solicitors hesslevictor devine glasgowhanolexdomestic & general insurance plccollingwood boat buildersdonatellos south shieldsflitz herbal and holistic centrebedford guitarslawn care wokinghamnewlec cyclessan marcos blackpoolhouses for sale heathley park leicesterpostcode for faslane naval baseabbeyfield internationalhaggerston castle campingdawnus sierra leoneprowastepart worn tyres in sheffieldummah channel blackburnone stop shop lutterworthineos seal sandshouses for sale in singlewell road gravesendfurrows shrewsburylitographs ukbounty uk limiteddesigner kennelsethigen east kilbridedonatellos south shieldssnowys taxismotorite northwichdeborah evans sticklandmark bailey trade centre walespershing nominees limitedst quintin and mcconnellsastiflightbanson tool hire keighleytiny acorns day nurserybattery megastore tewkesburyblantyre park serviceshounslow shopfitterspaul fosh auctions newportpfc wokingham roadglp storage solutions limitedkernow coatingslook fantastic hovetollgate clinicws insulations ltdcleveleys airport servicesnuneaton computer repairsfarsight protection services ltdravat and ray boltondarlaston builders merchants wednesburytowsure birminghamcotswold van centregymnastic planetmerlin archery ltdwestminster reclinersglentworth lettings weston super marebisley gun clubshorrocks motorcycles prestonulidia housing associationmotorrad maidenheadwhitley bay motorshyderabad tastes hounslowwingbox crosbybakewell and hornerlisters timber lincolncollege tyresjts motorcycles bridgendthe lightbulb company uk ltd