Constantia Sittingbourne Limited

Company Info

Constantia Sittingbourne Limited was founded in year 1995 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-09-29, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Constantia Sittingbourne Limited registered office address is Eurolink Commercial Park, Bonham Drive, Sittingbourne. The postal code for this address is ME10 3RY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Constantia Sittingbourne Limited principal business activity number is 18129 which means Printing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Printing and reproduction of recorded media division.

The company had five different names over the years. Previous company names were: Corona Packaging Limited, G & A Pharmaprint Limited, G&A Pharma Packaging Limited, G&A Healthcare Packaging Limited,

Constantia Sittingbourne Limited net worth increased by 19,76%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £9561473 in year 2013 to £11450846 in 2014.

Constantia Sittingbourne Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameConstantia Sittingbourne Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03108047
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-29-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 18129

Previous Names

  • 2006-10-06

    Constantia Sittingbourne Limited

  • 2003-08-08

    G&A Healthcare Packaging Limited

  • 2003-06-30

    G&A Pharma Packaging Limited

  • 2003-01-31

    G & A Pharmaprint Limited

  • 1995-09-29

    Corona Packaging Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


geoff boormansmith bros doncasterfulcrum medical practicecex walthamstowmetalcraft tottenhamtasty chicken ilfordtollard court bournemouthchippindale plant leedsmgm lettingpooja sweets tootingdeebees grimsbyrobert lee distribution ltdalishan wisbechfrankby motorsmichael hart estate agents poyntonmallard court bridgwaterpershing nomineesshimano normarkcomfy homes solihullhenry whale rybrookbio sculpture fleetbeautiful blinds bradfordpremier logistics uk ltdpickles and potter leedsparty fever harrogatejb global swindonderoka hitchinthomas graham plumbersbrookeys selly oakfaraday reinsurancemedivet sidcupstonehouse kennels manchesterfinchley and totteridge used carsmanheim europe ltdraith rovers netbutterfly salon congletonmarlborough house managementnash estate agents tringrevive cosmeticswymmedkingswood construction london ltdbelron eghamsearles hunstanton reviewsshopfittings manchesterterraces menswear hanleyhazelcroft garage buxtongemini dog rescue essexnew tech lubesautovillage cheltenhamhotelcare ltd londonamerican marquee hireventureclassicsakbar restaurant glasgowpowerlease car sales bedfordcresta cabs manchestersteed and steed solicitorscarr sheppards crosthwaiteflavour vapour bedminstercleckheaton motor salesshire integrated systemssabai sabai harborneadam askey roofingmv kelly groundworksgrabadocbeijing palace liverpoolimago shotley bridgeessensuals windsorbrick tinting companiestoa taxis stevenstoncircus eruption