Hydrocarbon Resources Limited

Company Info

Hydrocarbon Resources Limited was founded in year 1995 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-10-18, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Hydrocarbon Resources Limited registered office address is Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Barrow-In-Furness. The postal code for this address is SL4 5GD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Hydrocarbon Resources Limited principal business activity number is 6100 which means 0Extraction of crude petroleum . This type of business is belongs to Extraction of crude petroleum and natural gas division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hackremco (No. 1083) Limited,

Hydrocarbon Resources Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHydrocarbon Resources Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03115179
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-18-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 6100

Previous Names

  • 1996-01-15

    Hydrocarbon Resources Limited

  • 1995-10-18

    Hackremco (No. 1083) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


kalemeh tvwartsila poolereddi sparesherts prestige carsberriman eaton tettenhallmidland chilled foods ltdtrojan garage hullhunsdon skipschampion tyres leedstan one earls courtfbsm reviewscocoro marylebonedampcure woodcurehomebuyers estate agents pudseyrew hotelsgogar logisticspramac generators ukservest security addresscoastline cars pooletrade mouldings ltdperformance batteries tewkesburyright choice insurance brokers reviewsbluecrest health screening reviewsshimano normarkgeoff cox car salesgolden zari ilford lanenoa noa bailgatedrakes garage shiptonthorpetheakston estates ltdharlech frozen foodsscholastic southamnizam and team leatherheadbrighton chess clubashall glover stockton heathchiltern foodshogies onlinenassar hussain brooklandnicky clarke net worthhairmasters stony stratforda1 visa servicesavon autobahnpks scaffoldingthe cosmetic dental clinic newcastlesolicitors lutterworthhilton garage car salesderek spires bearwoodsurehomes estate agents abergavennykyngs golf clubgudrun sjoden uk saleroman originals plcadam askeyggi office furniture darwenposh pads southampton reviewsscj eurafne ltdpink panther cabs colchestersnow teeth whitening reviewberry pilingplas coch holiday homesalliance healthcare chessingtonparking4less lutonnl commercials batleynails in romseysolent pizzatioxide europe ltda1 clutches cannockquaff hovelitographs ukmelrose funeral serviceshyphen agencybarker shoes northamptonculford wasteanokhi west bridgfordorthocare shipley