Mumtaz Bradford Limited

Company Info

Mumtaz Bradford Limited was founded in year 1995 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-10-19, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Mumtaz Bradford Limited registered office address is 386-400 Great Horton Road, Bradford, Bradford. The postal code for this address is BD7 3HS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Mumtaz Bradford Limited principal business activity number is 56102 which means Unlicensed restaurants and cafes . This type of business is belongs to Food and beverage service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Mumtaz Paan House Limited,

Mumtaz Bradford Limited net worth increased by 189,58%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-23301 in year 2013 to £20872 in 2014.

Mumtaz Bradford Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMumtaz Bradford Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03115893
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-19-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 56102

Previous Names

  • 2012-09-21

    Mumtaz Bradford Limited

  • 1995-10-19

    Mumtaz Paan House Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • MUMTAZ BRADFORD LIMITED
    386-396 Great Horton Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 3HS, UK
    56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
  • "U-SAVE" D.I.Y. LIMITED
    412 Great Horton Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 3HS, UK
    None Supplied
  • MUMTAZ (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
    386-410 Great Horton Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 3HS, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • APEX SIGNMAKERS LIMITED
    424A Great Horton Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 3HS, UK
    None Supplied
  • SALEEM & SONS LIMITED
    460 Great Horton Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 3HS, UK
    None Supplied
  • ZEENA EMPORIUM LTD
    380 Great Horton Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 3HS, UK
    None Supplied
  • RS CUSTOMS (UK) LTD
    424A Great Horton Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 3HS, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • MUMTAZ SPICES LTD
    410 Great Horton Rd, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 3HS, UK
    None Supplied
  • LETZ TALK FONES LIMITED
    382 Great Horton Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 3HS, UK
    47421 - Retail sale of mobile telephones

Business

  • ANAMS (BRADFORD) LIMITED
    7 Ashgrove, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 1BN, UK
    56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
  • KASHMIR (BRADFORD) LIMITED
    7 Ashgrove, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 1BN, UK
    56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
  • MUMTAZ BRADFORD LIMITED
    386-396 Great Horton Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 3HS, UK
    56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
  • PYBRADFORD LTD
    2 Ellercroft Road, Bradford, West Yorkshire BD7 2EF, UK
    56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes

Reviews


Related pages


harvey lintelsnorth lincs tyres grimsbymasala 20 portisheadlongden and cookavery dennison nottinghammotofix cirencesterclifton cameras dursleyrdx inc ukthe cosmetic dental clinic newcastlerr donnelley flaxbyhardys campsite ingoldmellsjts motorcycles bridgendross consularsanderson young alnwickmotorline newportrettendon car salesequitas solicitorshms staircasesbures pitbeautiful blinds bradfordhobsons estate agents newton le willowscircus eruptionpink panther cabs colchesterredstone tyreslomax carpark corporation ltddoreen blythestove yard kiltongabapp rochdaletradex causewayroad runners taxi peterleegkn driveline birmingham ltdfullers clactonwhitefield solicitorshouses for sale in edlesboroughrare beauty salon godalmingelif kebab sheffieldkeela glenrothesicsa boardroom appsformby tool hiresunlite blindsmotoman bristolkingswood construction london ltdfullers foods leedswarner bros theobalds road londonjust sloggiproparts waterloovillepurple lashes newtownardspascals hovespice hut burton on trenthong pumpherstonparagon labels spaldingwhite swan hotel middlehammats nationwidegood skin days guiseleylynwood road thames dittonboot buddy reviewglenmore mobilityroadrunner hullpeppinos charminsterwee chippyatkinsons solicitorseic redditchxquisite east grinsteadkane heating castlewellancoyles agencychase tyres shrewsburykcb bradfordshopfittings manchesterjelly tots penistonefoort taylerkilnbridgebrackley tyre warehouse