Paul Gill (Consultants) Limited

Company Info

Paul Gill (Consultants) Limited was founded in year 1995 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-10-25, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Paul Gill (Consultants) Limited registered office address is The Coach House, Foxley Road, Malmesbury, Edinburgh. The postal code for this address is SN16 0JQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Paul Gill (Consultants) Limited principal business activity number is 70229 which means Management consultancy activities other than financial management . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Forum 144 Limited,

Paul Gill (Consultants) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePaul Gill (Consultants) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03118184
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-25-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70229

Previous Names

  • 1995-12-27

    Paul Gill (Consultants) Limited

  • 1995-10-25

    Forum 144 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • A4 STATIONERS (WILTSHIRE) LIMITED
    7 Common Road, Malmesbury, Wiltshire SN16 0HN, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ABAMENTIS LTD
    Upper Minety, Malmesbury, Wiltshire SN16 9PY, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ADZE CONSULTING LIMITED
    Malmesbury, Malmesbury, Wiltshire SN16, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ALLFORD BRYANT LTD
    Malmesbury, Malmesbury, Wiltshire SN16 9RS, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ANDREW L MCFARLANE LIMITED
    Malmesbury, Malmesbury, Wiltshire SN16 9BG, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • APTOS LIMITED
    Murcott, Malmesbury, Wiltshire SN16 9EX, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ASPIRE & SUCCEED CONSULTANCY LTD
    Tannersbridge Cottage, Garsdon, Malmesbury, Wiltshire SN16 9NT, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • AVILS CONSULTING LIMITED
    Malmesbury, Malmesbury, Wiltshire SN16, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • AVIS ADAMS LIMITED
    Malmesbury, Malmesbury, Wiltshire SN16, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • CAMERON HART LIMITED
    Hankerton, Malmesbury, Wiltshire SN16 9LQ, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Reviews


Related pages


ineos seal sandsadvanced telecoms debt collection services limitedblizzard telecommployvets 4 pets prentoncheeky monkeys sheepbridgerajas wykebedzrusshajan indian blackburnnails in romseybeau belles borrowashmcdonald scaffolding invergordoncheshire farm machinerymotorman bristolspice hut burton on trentgillman motorshardys campsite ingoldmellsfwr kenningtonchiswick expresskearns storagefrontline recruitment mansfieldhotels near lu7 9btfox and hounds crawleystebbings used carstolchards newton abbotbarkers northallerton saleriverlea crymychheaton homesruthin precastqs supplies ltdfitness solutions caerphillyrichard king haulagetsc carseden day spa hoar cross hallnicky clarke net worthkingswood construction london ltdiconic estate agentsminiature railway supplyposh pads southampton reviewsmsm hygienemj hillsoncophall farm parkingmen shun fireworksgalleon ci ltdquay sails poolethe cosmetic dental clinic newcastleliverpool skin clinic rose laneshanly homes beaconsfieldpowerlease ampthill reviewsvindis used carsvindis used carspak watan cargoyalding taxisced thurrocksjk leedsbody limits newport pagnelllambert pugh solicitorsmichael findlay peterheadhounslow shopfitterskrishna sarees alpertonspices catshillgun trader co ukridgeons attleboroughnamaste tattoobm enterprisesthe entertainer amersham limiteddon amott caravans for salelegal assist liverpoolcavendish motors chesterfieldpriory car salesbatt cables erithskevingtons sevenoaksiconic estate agentsjobce