Biocide International Plc

Company Info

Biocide International Plc was founded in year 1995 as a Public Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-11-17, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Biocide International Plc registered office address is 14 Berkeley Mews, London, London. The postal code for this address is W1H 7AX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Biocide International Plc principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Share-Builder International Limited, Force 1001 Limited,

Biocide International Plc net worth increased by 56,28%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £692673 in year 2010 to £1082536 in 2013.

Biocide International Plc on map

Company Details

Company NameBiocide International Plc
Company CategoryPublic Limited Company
Company Number03129547
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-17-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 2004-04-06

    Biocide International Plc

  • 2001-10-05

    Force 1001 Limited

  • 1995-11-17

    Share-Builder International Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


glitterati weybridgeliz earle net worthvocational training charitable trustmakerfield mot centrepencarrie uklbudmaster led reviewspotmix liverpooljellyfish ppcchickanos huddersfieldmoochers stourbridgegleadless valley community forumzenith security cardifforiginal factory shop burnleyhuntsman hotel shirenewtonnaio environmental ltdpeter michael palmers greendudley plant hirestatic caravans directrake and pikel chesterdry cleaners hanwelldiadem homesdsm demolition ltdpharmacentre edgware roadicuk computing services limitedthe standen literary agencyfernwood boatsbrigstock saw millaber wrought ironready2retailrr donnelley huntingdonwest midlands motorcycle centreems internet warringtonk&n logisticsproactive agency telfordflamstead end schoolfitness4less head officecristianos laser clinicchase autos billericayturner broadcasting system europe limitedelite fitness penrithyolk recruitment cardiffcredence publicationsmeridian property investments uk ltdwhitkirk motors3d centre boltonakbar restaurant glasgowroberts hunt estate agentsstoke motorcycle trainingdolphin fitness reviewslaing jewellers glasgowsid owen net worthgwynedd transport ltdscooby sparesjc evans oswestryhutton car salesgem discounts ltdkeith pulverbrogan property lawyersaspect motors sunderlandstoneyford concretetahir solicitorspia jewellery oxfordjaffa wilmslow roadtrent valley equestrianmitel caldicot addressaj harrison accountants barnsleycanterbury fireplacesamsys sohomotorhouse bridgendbeck row car spareskeswick superglazedrakes dental care blackburnwesterham carsstebbings used carsgolu designer birmingham