Tracoin Services Limited

Company Info

Tracoin Services Limited was founded in year 1995 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-12-07, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Tracoin Services Limited registered office address is 14 Grosvenor Place, London, London. The postal code for this address is SW1X 7HH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Tracoin Services Limited principal business activity number is 79909 which means Other reservation service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Travel agency, tour operator and other reservation service and related activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Majorapex Limited, Wellwin Administration Services Limited,

Tracoin Services Limited net worth increased by 13,87%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £575304 in year 2013 to £655080 in 2014.

Tracoin Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTracoin Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03135149
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-07-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 79909

Previous Names

  • 1996-02-01

    Tracoin Services Limited

  • 1996-01-05

    Wellwin Administration Services Limited

  • 1995-12-07

    Majorapex Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ARICOM UK LIMITED
    10-11 Grosvenor Place, Belgravia, London SW1X 7HH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AAT KING'S TOURS (U.K.) LIMITED
    15 Grosvenor Place, London SW1X 7HH, UK
    79120 - Tour operator activities
  • ARICOM ROUBLES TREASURY UK LIMITED
    10-11 Grosvenor Place, Belgravia, London SW1X 7HH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ARICOM B ROUBLES TREASURY LIMITED
    10-11 Grosvenor Place, Belgravia, London SW1X 7HH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ARICOM TREASURY UK LIMITED
    10-11 Grosvenor Place, Belgravia, London SW1X 7HH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ARICOM SERVICES LIMITED
    10-11 Grosvenor Place, Belgravia, London SW1X 7HH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ARICOM FINANCE UK LIMITED
    10-11 Grosvenor Place, Belgravia, London SW1X 7HH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ARICOM LIMITED
    10-11 Grosvenor Place, Belgravia, London SW1X 7HH, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • ARICOM B FINANCE PLC
    10-11 Grosvenor Place, Belgravia, London SW1X 7HH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ARICOM B LIMITED
    10-11 Grosvenor Place, Belgravia, London SW1X 7HH, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Business

Reviews


Related pages


chicken cottage huddersfieldgym 360 peterleeeuro scooter partsrew hotelswessex computersjcb landpower ltdtown tyres swanseabengal brasserie leedspentraeth automotivemklc trainingmcguinness car breakers stoke on trentmagnum furniture leighhmt norwichsignature flight support heathrowbloor homes martleshameagle generatorsgants hill tinseltownshire integrated systemskech designdavid dexter bridgnorthfish brothers faringdonmark davies seedslittle knocks wokinghamamerc carshsl dewsburymaldon powder coatingfcn ltdstapely anglingse16 3sabrazillian waxing company manchestermathsgearfrodsham wind farmeastgate homebrewseckford foundation free schools trustmoray securityodedra accountants leicesterwestleigh developments ltdkudu productspoppits nursery putneyalcontrol hawardenlgv training middlesbroughred lion thurgartonreepham garage servicesashtons chadwell heathdawsons taxis cleveleysnorthbank demolitiontelford international centre addresshavwoods accessoriestait architectsmere brow village hallsarhad money exchange bradfordgeorge potbury logspentraeth motorsperrys group limitedmill st motors barwellarkwright solicitors watfordhomebuyers estate agents pudseyhairlines bletchleyfenner plcbents plant hirecarr sheppards crosthwaitelycamobile uk ltdgeoff cox car sales ltdgsf car parts birminghammpb photographic brightonwatkins wright thirskfmc kidderminsterplanet pizza twickenhamwil-lecmorgan mark solicitors ilfordsweet addicts limitedwessex building serviceskick start academy sutton coldfieldvectawarm isle of wighttopps pizza watfordroadrunners gatwickpurple lashes newtownardssaffron scissettpdq homes south shieldsnewgate financealpha college edgware