Accuscan International Limited

Company Info

Accuscan International Limited was founded in year 1995 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-12-07, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Accuscan International Limited registered office address is Horizon Honey Lane, Hurley, Colchester. The postal code for this address is SL6 6RJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Accuscan International Limited principal business activity number is 62090 which means Other information technology service activities . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Legislator 1261 Limited,

Accuscan International Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAccuscan International Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03135188
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-07-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62090

Previous Names

  • 1996-01-05

    Accuscan International Limited

  • 1995-12-07

    Legislator 1261 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • A PERFECT POCKET LIMITED
    3 Old Lodge Way, Stanmore, Greater London HA7 3AR, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • AAA IT LTD
    Berkshire House, Queen Street, Maidenhead, Windsor and Maidenhead SL6 1NF, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ACCEL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Maidenhead, Maidenhead, Windsor and Maidenhead SL6 7BE, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ACCUSCAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
    Maidenhead, Windsor and Maidenhead SL6 6RJ, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ACS TECHNOLOGIES LTD
    Taplow, Maidenhead, Buckinghamshire SL6 0JQ, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ACTIVE RISK GROUP LIMITED

    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ADAM STEPHENS LTD
    Томск, Томская область, Россия
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ADELANTE SOFTWARE LTD
    Maidenhead, Maidenhead, Windsor and Maidenhead SL6 7RJ, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ALFRESCO HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Berkshire Probation Service, Bridge Road, Maidenhead, Windsor and Maidenhead SL6 8PB, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ALFRESCO SOFTWARE LIMITED
    Berkshire Probation Service, Bridge Road, Maidenhead, Windsor and Maidenhead SL6 8PB, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities

Reviews


Related pages


moorcroft debt recovery addresslavery rowe advertisingbluecrest screening reviewsrattan direct reviewspowerlease ampthillfootprint field marketingshaws estate agents stoke on trentwarehouse express norwichbirdline uk parrot rescueamal solicitorssomerhill dental practiceaardvark em ltdfast radsrr donnelley huntingdontint my car romford roada&g skip hirebalgores lettings romfordwww.kalemeh.tvcr windows reviews bristolharrogate toy fairbathpanelstorerare beauty godalmingwil-lecal shafqat hajj ltdchippenham accident repair centremitchells solicitors northendenaviva equity release reviewspeter fowler electricalcrayfern homeslevois colchesterhouses for sale in braunstone town leicesterascotts cabdry cleaners hanwelldenny plant hirekomatsu forest ukindoor karting surreyhot wok stroudkip mcgrath shenfieldhoward tenens swindonaztech architecture ltdfsg property servicesstrathearn engineeringeezycabsconcatenovoucher express riponec3m 3adgreencroft bottlingsjk taxi numbermichaels bridal fabricsviceroy bollingtona1 steel peterboroughrajas great horton roadradiometer ltdsumac precision engineeringworldwide foods rusholmejintana bownesstivoli place ilkleythe soulville steakhousepeachy keens nottinghamhotline wheels manchestergennars poultongym 4 all basildonlovett residential st neotstuminose doncastersanza teaching agency reviewspratts taxis durhamevolution power tools sheffielda5 automotive tamworthspur garage slindontj hamilton cookstownmk9 1ankingswood daycare nurserypatterson boweflorida chicken oldhamshuropody eastbournestokesley cycles