Bskyb Llu Assets Limited

Company Info

Bskyb Llu Assets Limited was founded in year 1995 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-12-13, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Bskyb Llu Assets Limited registered office address is Grant Way, Isleworth, Isleworth. The postal code for this address is TW7 5QD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Bskyb Llu Assets Limited principal business activity number is 62090 which means Other information technology service activities . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Easynet Group Plc, Easynet Group Limited, Bskyb Llu Assets Limited,

Bskyb Llu Assets Limited net worth increased by 2,09%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £12932000 in year 2013 to £13202000 in 2014.

Bskyb Llu Assets Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBskyb Llu Assets Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03137522
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-13-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62090

Previous Names

  • 2015-02-18

    Bskyb Llu Assets Limited

  • 2010-10-04

    Bskyb Llu Assets Limited

  • 2006-11-10

    Easynet Group Limited

  • 1995-12-13

    Easynet Group Plc

Similar Companies

People

location

  • BSKYB FINANCE UK PLC
    Grant Way, Isleworth, Isleworth, Greater London TW7, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BSKYB COMEDY LIMITED
    Grant Way, Isleworth, Isleworth, Greater London TW7, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • BSKYB FINANCE LIMITED
    Grant Way, Isleworth, Isleworth, Greater London TW7, UK
    64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • BRITISH SKY BROADCASTING LIMITED
    Grant Way, Isleworth, Isleworth, Greater London TW7, UK
    59113 - Television programme production activities
  • 365 MEDIA GROUP LIMITED
    Grant Way, Isleworth, Greater London TW7 5QD, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • AETN UK
    Grant Way, Isleworth, Greater London TW7 5QD, UK
    61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • BLAST ! FILMS LIMITED
    Grant Way, Isleworth, Greater London TW7 5QD, UK
    59113 - Television programme production activities
  • BRITISH SKY BROADCASTING GROUP LIMITED
    Grant Way, Isleworth, Greater London TW7 5QD, UK
    None Supplied
  • ACETRAX LIMITED
    Grant Way, Isleworth, Greater London TW7 5QD, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • AMSTRAD LIMITED
    Grant Way, Isleworth, Greater London TW7 5QD, UK
    33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment

Business

  • ALKESH LIMITED
    828 Great West Rd, Isleworth, Greater London TW7 5NA, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BA SOLUTIONS (UK) LTD
    Isleworth, Isleworth, Greater London TW7 5GA, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BAPICHO LIMITED
    84 Star Rd, Uxbridge, Greater London UB10 0QN, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BICSI LIMITED
    Isleworth, Isleworth, Greater London TW7 4QE, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BLACK EYE SOLUTIONS LTD
    Shaftesbury Way, Twickenham, Greater London TW2 5RP, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BOONEY INC LIMITED
    Sidmouth Avenue, Isleworth, Isleworth, Greater London TW7, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BSKYB LLU ASSETS LIMITED
    Grant Way, Isleworth, Isleworth, Greater London TW7, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • CJPK ENTERPRISES LIMITED
    8 Draper Close, Isleworth, Greater London TW7 4SX, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • CODESHORE LTD
    72 Great Suffolk Street, London SE1, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • COMPUTER AIDED TECHNOLOGY LTD
    The Grove, Isleworth, Isleworth, Greater London TW7, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities

Reviews


Related pages


jvs carsplatinum car sales batleyredcorn scrapsportsafe uk ltdfaringdon academy of schoolslancing double glazing reviewscabline beestonprestige cars berkshirejackos rotherhambraunstone crossroads motorswangfield lane curdridgepizza hot 4 u se16kingstanding car salesadventureland merthyr tydfilmid glam provisionslymedale motors ltdalarmfast glasgowscott baillie cars tollcrosssupermarket surplus market draytonpiglets play centre hershamrtp uk ltdmediworld streathamfalmouth coachworksredwaters leighsolent mould toolsschutz worksopsunlite blindskuehne nagel uxbridgenabarro mcallistersoundwell gymmjb plant hireplanks glengormleylorne stewart harrowfirth rixson darley dalerattan direct reviewslongden and cookwestleigh developments ltdbudget tyres hayesbilton ward developmentsgwynedd transport ltddry cleaners brecknock roadlorne stewart harrowelite fasteners walsallroosters piri piri southamptoninterr securitytangoe abingdonatkinsons jewellers sutton coldfieldkilnbridgechambers skips guildfordsportsafe uk ltdffordes photographicridgeons attleborought&e electrical servicesatkinsons solicitorswickford dental centremike brewer net worthrajput goldhawk roadlandguard isle of wight reviewshorne engall & freemangreenjackets wokingec4v 5btmagenta solutionsmcqueens dairiesjag sign suppliesperformance batteries tewkesburydorking autosspeedline mkfish4jobs north eastoak furniture pontyclunnational locumsolympic shaversho lee chow southportinterpublic gis uk ltdmedway rewindscity lynx barrowmeadow vale estate agentsbrooknight securitynew bharat coachesjingles torquaypiglets play centre hershamcredit union ballynahinchilla state recordssanderson young alnwick