Ruthin Precast Concrete Limited

Company Info

Ruthin Precast Concrete Limited was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-01-25, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years.

According to Companies House register, Ruthin Precast Concrete Limited registered office address is Ruthin Precast Concrete Ltd, Quarryfields, Rhewl, London. The postal code for this address is LL15 2UG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ruthin Precast Concrete Limited principal business activity number is 23690 which means Manufacture of other articles of concrete, plaster and cement . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Creative Concrete Products Limited,

Ruthin Precast Concrete Limited net worth increased by 13,24%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2671475 in year 2014 to £3025095 in 2015.

Ruthin Precast Concrete Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRuthin Precast Concrete Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03150813
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1996-25-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 23690

Previous Names

  • 1997-01-29

    Ruthin Precast Concrete Limited

  • 1996-01-25

    Creative Concrete Products Limited

Similar Companies

location

  • RPC CONTRACTS LIMITED
    Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15 2UG, UK
    42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects n.e.c.
  • JCCO 342 LIMITED
    Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15 2UG, UK
    23690 - Manufacture of other articles of concrete, plaster and cement
  • RUTHIN PRECAST CONCRETE LIMITED
    Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15 2UG, UK
    23690 - Manufacture of other articles of concrete, plaster and cement

Business

  • JCCO 342 LIMITED
    Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15 2UG, UK
    23690 - Manufacture of other articles of concrete, plaster and cement
  • RUTHIN PRECAST CONCRETE LIMITED
    Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15 2UG, UK
    23690 - Manufacture of other articles of concrete, plaster and cement

Reviews


Related pages


hassan balti stevenagewlc auctionsmccallum hair designharvey steel lintelsbalgores motors romfordtim heywood designsdelyn packagingaspli safety ltdgo convey solicitors great barrhouses for sale in pontyberemk1 tyres ilfordgi ges aylesbury numberblue ginger whitchurch bristolcapquest recoveryasco educational suppliesdove jeffery homesabakus direct reviewsfish brothers faringdonscratch meals ltdsussex fireplace gallerytop marques stoketechniglaze midsomer nortoncoldene castorsactive support lutonmorgan cars newryswinton hall nursing homebudget tyres dormanstownwebbers estate agents mineheadwoks wongpennyfields long eatonpowerlease car sales ampthillpdq estate agents south shieldstasties middlesbroughmotors 4 u croydonhighgate dental practice beverleygs cars stoke newingtonstrawberry garden glasgowheadway ruberyrajput goldhawk roadadventureland merthyr tydfilpure washroomshmc thetfordolympic shaverprecision products portsmouthprogress dmsascotts cabvsf ltdroamer ardsrajas bd7david dickinson net worthscci alphatrack ltdcoinford constructioncre8 potters barbellas colerainehmc thetforduber beauty rooms marlowfrazer nash researchcotswold computer medicdmc contractsstebbings used carsbskyb isleworthmitie belfastvo2 bikesec drummondhorne engall & freemanevolution power tools sheffieldfirst call inkschetton hilloak furniture pontyclunmotorpoint auctionsthe court pool and snooker club peterboroughal murad granitemildren homes isle of wightsurehomes estate agents abergavennycabline ukniftynoshmark nordenbuxton building contractors