Qbe Management Services (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Qbe Management Services (Uk) Limited was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-01-31, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Qbe Management Services (Uk) Limited registered office address is Plantation Place, 30 Fenchurch Street, London. The postal code for this address is EC3M 3BD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Qbe Management Services (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Qbe Management (UK) Limited,

Qbe Management Services (Uk) Limited net worth increased by 78,17%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £16887000 in year 2013 to £30088000 in 2014.

Qbe Management Services (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameQbe Management Services (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03153567
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1996-31-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 2007-12-31

    Qbe Management Services (Uk) Limited

  • 1996-01-31

    Qbe Management (UK) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


plm bromboroughinnovation alloysnorthwest motor factors limavadycurrie motors twickenhamvw sealand road chestereyden locksmithsausden clark leicesterketra logisticsoak tyres haydocksouthern land securitiesboscoreale kingswoodhuntsman hotel shirenewtonpure beauty lichfieldcreate identitee harlowwest malling car salesmdg retail142 148 goswell road london ec1v 7dugo convey solicitors great barrfootprint field marketingdonatellos south shieldssunshine bbqsfast fit bromsgrovedawsons taxis cleveleysmanpower harrowpeking express upminstertorbay blindswhitley bay motorsscotch corner caravan parkk seal glass wirralclockwork apparelcv31 3hhcake shop smethwickgompels healthcare ltdskip hire chester le streetforkhill credit uniontownson tractorscomputer repairs nuneatongants hill tinseltownsaturn taxis gravesendphoenix day nursery cliffe woodsxquisite east grinsteadcitidogsparkview vets wellingstation garage aberdeenisle of wight distributioncar supermarket milton keynesarrow leasehold managementac tyres oldhamhti multi academy trustkennet equipment leasingkingfisher resources management ltdposche storeaylesbury street motorsbharat coach southallavant homes dunfermlineromazzino nantwichbespoke hotels warringtongarmet thetfordpart worn tyres widnesacorn taxis tamworthcurveball leisure ltdbapp rochdaleberkshire motor car companythompsons killinghallheadkase crewegompels healthcare ltdessensuals windsorayton global researchcobleys solicitors liverpoolgoodman metal worksforefront estate agents swindonts knitwearambican ukodd firm of sinnlclthanet waste servicesdiadem homesholderness gazettebalti palace darton