Autopolis Strategy Consultants Limited

Company Info

Autopolis Strategy Consultants Limited was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-02-08, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Autopolis Strategy Consultants Limited registered office address is Kenton House, Oxford Street, Moreton-In-Marsh. The postal code for this address is GL56 0LA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Autopolis Strategy Consultants Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Automotive Analysis And Advice Limited,

Autopolis Strategy Consultants Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAutopolis Strategy Consultants Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03157067
Company Status Dissolved
Incorporated on 1996-08-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 1998-07-06

    Autopolis Strategy Consultants Limited

  • 1996-02-08

    Automotive Analysis And Advice Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ALASTAIR WATSON ASSOCIATES LIMITED
    Oxford Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, Gloucestershire GL56, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ARQA LIMITED
    Oxford Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, Gloucestershire GL56, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • A PRIVATE VIEW LIMITED
    Oxford Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, Gloucestershire GL56 0LA, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ANCHOR AGENCIES LIMITED
    Oxford Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, Gloucestershire GL56 0LA, UK
    52290 - Other transportation support activities
  • 49 SETTLES STREET RTM COMPANY LIMITED
    Oxford Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, Gloucestershire GL56, UK
    98000 - Residents property management
  • ASPINLINE LIMITED
    Oxford Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, Gloucestershire GL56, UK
    47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
  • ATCOR MEDICAL (UK) LIMITED
    Oxford Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, Gloucestershire GL56, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • AVISO CONSULTING LIMITED
    Oxford Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, Gloucestershire GL56 0LA, UK
    70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • ACCESS APPRAISALS LIMITED
    Oxford Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, Gloucestershire GL56, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AUTOPOLIS STRATEGY CONSULTANTS LIMITED
    Oxford Street, Moreton-in-Marsh, Gloucestershire GL56 0LA, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company

Business

Reviews


Related pages


little knocks wokinghamquotient clinical ruddingtonmalone valley park belfastfootball factory knottingleylighthouse chapel international ukvenisons ealing roadnoble lowndes pensions limitedcoldene castorsseedy mill golf cluballiance healthcare chessingtonrsdcm margatekebabish leytonstonecounty motors uk ltdrandstad education lutonarabian nites birminghamox29 5utredwaters leighparkside garage leedsevodental reviewshr go little suttonhamers solicitors hesslecross purposes withamtcl landscapes northamptonmere brow village halltoni and guy canary wharfsimtom food productssmith anderson kirkcaldydolphin fitness reviewsuav tactical systemsjack spratt devizesmeller braggins estates plusrockley covemather plant hiregolden horse northwichflavour vapour gloucester roadtspc monifiethmoody plcexpressions of beauty billingeorbit debt collections ltdstone menswear mirfieldreg vardy glasgowreddi sparesgreenhill eventsshimla pinks manchesterpromenade de verdun purleywinfields torquayspotmix liverpoolbeauty works alderley edgepizza hotline herne hillfleetwood health centrecolin robertson timbercamrider bury st edmundsclarke and carter yacht salesnash estate agents tringlifton bridge car salesricor studleyanglia heating componentstwo tiny feet gillinghammeller braggins estates plusaffiniti integrated solutionstreforest textiles97p storeunilever uk officeshyderabad tastes hounslowattenborough day nurserygalley matrixbrowns cafe cleethorpesgtec engineeringtoy factory surfboardstyre express hoveaffiniti integrated solutionssambucas blythpremia solutions ltdlawsons estate agents wolverhamptondr monah mansoorienterprise car hire keighleymgm letting