Hanolex Limited

Company Info

Hanolex Limited was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-03-29, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Hanolex Limited registered office address is Unit A5B, 246 Whitworth Road, Rochdale. The postal code for this address is OL12 0JL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Hanolex Limited principal business activity number is 25990 which means Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Atwell Engineering Limited,

Hanolex Limited net worth increased by 26,71%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £66620 in year 2013 to £84417 in 2014.

Hanolex Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHanolex Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03180078
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1996-29-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 25990

Previous Names

  • 2011-04-07

    Hanolex Limited

  • 1996-03-29

    Atwell Engineering Limited

Similar Companies

location

  • HANOLEX LIMITED
    246 Whitworth Road, Rochdale, Rochdale OL12 0JL, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.

Business

  • CARTER ORIGIN LIMITED
    Rochdale, Rochdale OL12 6AQ, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
  • G. B. DUCTWORK LIMITED
    Facit, Rochdale, Lancashire OL12 8LJ, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
  • HANOLEX LIMITED
    246 Whitworth Road, Rochdale, Rochdale OL12 0JL, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
  • L T M ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD
    17 Tonacliffe Way, Whitworth, Rochdale, Lancashire OL12 8SN, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
  • M & W PRECISION LTD
    Fieldhouse Industrial Estate, Fieldhouse Road, Rochdale, Rochdale OL12 0AA, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
  • THE FENCING COMPANY LIMITED
    9 Moor View Close, Rochdale, Rochdale OL12 7SY, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


coopers chemist marskeacorn taxis tamworthchris bennett heavy haulageconnexions stocktonwrights accident repairu want taxislittle fifteen wigananderton bosonnetthorneycroft solicitors reviewsmystarviewpetrofac woking addresseuro scooter partsjunerain beauty leamington spavalleys gymnastics academya2b radio cars solihullpeter joy estate agents stroudcls offshore ltda shade greener boilerscompanies house 7sidemidland futsalrg2 6uathai taste creweluvyababes manchesterandersons furniture inveruriethompsons auctioneers killinghalllewis builders merchantsvelvet ramsbottomsweet addicts limitedcoubrough and cometalcraft tottenhamparkers skip hiregreenslades barbers bristolksd haulagecresta cabs manchesterparkers skip hiredhh literary agency7e communicationscharcoal grill margatebyng carstravelmood ukreading reptile centrericky tomlinson net worthkernow karswindow cleaner wrexhamcresta cabs manchesterpennine motor houseon your bike burnleybrookvale healthcarerpm london ltdmoby's farehamlincoln college harrowweybridge vehicle consultantssjk taxi yeadonhairdressers in scunthorpe town centrewc1e 7ahfiesta blinds derrycoopers arms woorerdx inc ukhorsatack milton keynestaj tyres hounslowsunnybank equestrian centreshorrocks motorcycles prestondialight europe ltdmccallum hair designhowarth joinerymartin traynor cars armaghdiablos carmarthencross purposes withamfaccenda chicken brackleyvan sales staffordshireknaphill kebabdsg retail limited dixonsharvey lintelssjk leeds taximegaplay bradfordfarsley dental practicerr donnelley huntingdonrsj global marketingla min haz middletonraj pavillions bristol