The Gables (Doncaster) Limited

Company Info

The Gables (Doncaster) Limited was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-04-30, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years.

According to Companies House register, The Gables (Doncaster) Limited registered office address is 55 Christ Church Road, Doncaster, Doncaster. The postal code for this address is DN1 2QN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

The Gables (Doncaster) Limited principal business activity number is 55900 which means Other accommodation . This type of business is belongs to Accommodation division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ridgebuild Limited, Kingfisher Watersports And Leisure Limited,

The Gables (Doncaster) Limited net worth increased by 5,55%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1452120 in year 2013 to £1532730 in 2014.

The Gables (Doncaster) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameThe Gables (Doncaster) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03192725
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1996-30-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 55900

Previous Names

  • 2000-06-23

    The Gables (Doncaster) Limited

  • 1999-02-19

    Kingfisher Watersports And Leisure Limited

  • 1996-04-30

    Ridgebuild Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


discount pram centregates power transmission dumfriesmetro reproshonn brotherss60 1bzalex findlatertspc monifiethmerlin archery ltdmotorsales harlownandos battersealawrence street dental practice yorkpreston plastics aqueduct streethoneypot cosmeticsoutlands drive hinckleylomax carpark corporation ltdcity plumbing kingsland roadthai massage salfordhsl group holdingspulcinella cleveleysrobert oulsnam barnt greenbunton plant hireskip hire chester le streetglenrossal estatetann synchronomea1 blinds tredegarsnober marriagegranton information centretcs screedinganglo europe ltdfive star taxis galashielsberry telecomavon autobahnpencarrie ukltwigworth breakers gloucesterc&h quickmixray grahams ardscreate identitee harlowbengal brasserie leedshairology hendonbanson tool hire keighleywestbrook constructionbluecrest screening reviewsarrow taxis high wycombekyle robinson paper mache tigerraffles taxi milton keyneslondon2livewok express wycombefulcrum medical practiceandura coatings complaintsarchitectural fibreglass mouldingsneedham market mortgage centreridon joinerypannells financial planningprocare wigankapra bazaar bradfordhassan balti stevenagehansas restaurant leedspowerlease ampthill reviewsherbert walkersbeaumont water heaterstitan plasticswg davies swanseasarah smith cardiologybeautyworks crouch endsw blinds plymouthcanasta hotel blackpoolrapid skip hire bradfordbents plant hirecollingwood insurance reviewspsl printkildress plumbing supplieshotpod yoga swanseafry heath spencela cafeteria walthamstowredcorn scrap