K Seal Glass Limited

Company Info

K Seal Glass Limited was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-05-14, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and one month.

According to Companies House register, K Seal Glass Limited registered office address is Enterprise House The Courtyard, Old Courthouse Road, Birkenhead. The postal code for this address is CH62 4UE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

K Seal Glass Limited principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Gaiafield Limited,

K Seal Glass Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameK Seal Glass Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03198140
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1996-14-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 1996-08-27

    K Seal Glass Limited

  • 1996-05-14

    Gaiafield Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • AGILIS LTD
    13 Woodford Road, Birkenhead, Wirral, Merseyside CH62 1AZ, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • ANDREW GEE ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD
    Plantation Stadium Court, Stadium Road, Birkenhead, Wirral, Merseyside CH62 3RP, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • APPINERE LIMITED
    Croft Business Park, Hawkshead Road, Birkenhead, Wirral, Merseyside CH62 3RJ, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • ASSIST HYGIENE PRODUCTS LTD
    Bassendale Road, Croft Business Park, Birkenhead, Wirral, Merseyside CH62 3QL, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • CYBRAND AEC LTD
    8 Wrynose Rd, Old Hall Industrial Estate, Wirral, Merseyside CH62 3QD, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • GAINMART LIMITED
    Birkenhead, Wirral, Merseyside CH62 3RE, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • J BAGLEY ENGINEERING LTD
    Plantation Stadium Court, Stadium Road, Birkenhead, Wirral, Merseyside CH62 3RP, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • K SEAL GLASS LIMITED
    Birkenhead, Wirral, Merseyside CH62 4UE, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • KANDY STATION LIMITED
    Birkenhead, Wirral, Merseyside CH62 3PW, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • N & P WINDOWS (WIRRAL) LTD
    Birkenhead, Wirral, Merseyside CH62 4UE, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


shajan indian restaurant blackburnballynahinch credit unionatkinsons solicitorsyardley wood motorscabline ukbookends christchurchstreamline taxis leedscheshire farm machineryvernon aggregatesnirala sweets beehive lanepanino south elmsallkrav maga dorsetkebabish green lanethurrock engineeringtwigworth breakers gloucesteretb tyreshandrails directdeepdale solutionscoubrough estate agentsiaccarsjobsworth halesowenzam zam traveljewsons wimbledonsinks pit kesgravepooja sweets tootingmello drinkssenator house 85 queen victoria street london ec4v 4etpart worn tyres bradfordrake and pikelgiles funeral directors bromsgrovetrafalgar house pension trustswallow hill homesrogers removals finchleyorbital recruitment mansfieldts knitweargalleon ci ltdtoni and guy muswell hillfoort taylerreddish vale nurserybeacons business interiorsk1 tyres ilfordroman lets leedswilf noble building suppliesrobinsons removals reviewsparkview vets wellingmike goldrick blindsdmn logistics ltdroyton carshenry whale rybrookwold stoves foxholesbutterfly brides widnesbrogan property lawyershazelton motorsbeauty and detox spa crouch endcaledonia bureau dumbartonredwood cricketjeremy hoyewidnes recycling centregraham wrigley chilworth manorajc trailers ltdkenwick dressagecheshire farm machinerymillennium cash and carrybrazilian waxing company oxford roadwainhomes moulden viewims pride parkfacefood cardiffrebound gymnastics clubjohnson controls uk head officecars2letse1 5syrani fashions lutonfep heatcarewaller pollinsritz belperfacebay basingstokesilverstar foodsminster stone memorials