Sanderson Crossley Limited

Company Info

Sanderson Crossley Limited was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-06-10, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Sanderson Crossley Limited registered office address is 31 Duke Street,, Darlington. The postal code for this address is DL3 7RX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Sanderson Crossley Limited principal business activity number is 68320 which means Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: FPM Holdings Limited, Sanderson And Crossley Limited,

Sanderson Crossley Limited net worth increased by 16,07%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £25577 in year 2013 to £29688 in 2014.

Sanderson Crossley Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSanderson Crossley Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03210272
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1996-10-06
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68320

Previous Names

  • 1997-10-21

    Sanderson Crossley Limited

  • 1997-04-29

    Sanderson And Crossley Limited

  • 1996-06-10

    FPM Holdings Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


icsa boardroom appshampshire static caravansqs supplies ltdl artista watfordmakerfield mot centreprm green technologiespennine food ingredientspembroke managing agencyhope vets bovingdonwrights accident repairrpm london ltdhappy valley porthcawlhayfield sheepdog trialsnorth east cubiclespegasi management company limitedcheeky monkeys sheepbridgepro direct newton abbotparagon labels spaldinggill consultantsb37 7ygpremier logistics uk ltdchartrangepark view vets wellingmark harris commercialsold eldon square jewellerspacinos hullhandrails directhydrotech water servicespall mall dental clinicthorins tunbridge wellscs motors of lutterworthdampcure woodcureaccident injury solicitors boltonbeercock wiles wickandy crane transportrpj buildersrsj global marketingone call accident management birminghammerlin archery reviewebiquity associates limitedsnaffles upchurchla min haz middletonanglo austrian patisseriehairmasters stony stratfordgreat wyrley health centreabbey blinds bloxwichpff keighleyspecialist crafts ltdsimon blyth estate agents huddersfieldstride and sonssunlite blindsjingles restaurant torquaysiam bay whitley bayelectromaster telecommunications ltdceltic art tattoo chesterfieldsouthern motor contractswizcorebombay grill hardgatesherbourne developmentsgreenprint edinburghcoal house oxwichkellyskennelsclass motors blackburnalpine windows shildonrg carter thetfordbramley windowsselborne biological servicesdanico swiss cottagemanheim remarketing leedsbargain blinds pontyclunarun veterinary groupcarr sheppards crosthwaiteoutlet brothertonabbey insurance boucher roadbrigstock saw millwheelie bin cleaning oxfordcasamia westbury on trymraffles taxi milton keynesyo26 4gabrowns cafe cleethorpes