Galley Investments Limited

Company Info

Galley Investments Limited was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-08-20, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Galley Investments Limited registered office address is 68 B, Grove Road, London. The postal code for this address is BH21 1BW. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Galley Investments Limited principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Premier Marketing (Kitchen Appliances And Products) Limited,

Galley Investments Limited net worth increased by 175,53%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £23119 in year 2013 to £63699 in 2014.

Galley Investments Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGalley Investments Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03240092
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1996-20-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 2003-09-30

    Galley Investments Limited

  • 1996-08-20

    Premier Marketing (Kitchen Appliances And Products) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


canadian charcoal pit stockportkebab knaphillcheshire farm machinerygeoffrey robinson ltdmodern office supplies boucher roadgazelle corporate financetownson tractorsjohnson controls uk head officestove yard kiltongasevenoaks diagnostic centretowens weston super marefoyle taxi derryfrazer-nash research ltdiaccarshentons estate agents cardiffseaforth house seaforth road north hillington park glasgow g52 4jqse23 2udukleisureworldcake box barkingsidethurrock engineering suppliespfc wokingham roadwhite lion hankelowburnell fencinghammond electronics ltdalishan wisbechmj hillsonmitcham belle coachesfootworks prestonjintana bownessfcl college wembleycollingwood insurance reviewsbeaver metalsnorthbank demolitiondhollandia ukhoneypot cosmeticswilliam ball kitchensstaffordshire flooringhello games guildfordbentons haulageclockhouse cars beckenhamnaz promotionsundercover roofing rayleighmystarviewlomax carpark corporation ltdmployts bookersaracen exportsemslie tarrant estate agents eastbournespeedline mkgilbert baitsonamiros washingtonagnew tradelucketts taxi watfordwessex building servicesandrews estate agents keynsham bristoldecca plasticsbeautiful blinds bradfordsalford van hiredalmation windowscompanion stairlifts reviewsheritage plastics limitedlaird estatesdonnelly motors dungannoncaddon hiveshomecare insurance limitedredline racing harrogatejt hughes oswestrylogicalis sloughcocosa lifestyletcl landscapes northamptoncr windows reviews bristol