Acoustic Products & Designs Limited

Company Info

Acoustic Products & Designs Limited was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-08-23, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Acoustic Products & Designs Limited registered office address is 2 Villiers Court, 40 Upper Mulgrave Road, Sutton. The postal code for this address is SM2 7AJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Acoustic Products & Designs Limited principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: TPD (Contracts) Limited,

Acoustic Products & Designs Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAcoustic Products & Designs Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03241842
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1996-23-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 1999-09-14

    Acoustic Products & Designs Limited

  • 1996-08-23

    TPD (Contracts) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


momtaj crosbyhorton electrical wholesale ltdparking4less lutonjolly sailor hemingtonrocket estate agentstrac engineering crewesurrey and hants caravanscarpoint boltonvanilla splitspizza hot 4 u se16wavex technology ltdlebus scunthorpemira atherstonexenuk finchampsteadgilbert baitson auctionsglenea contractsbl shuttersrajas drake streetistanbul grill manchester city centreadvanced telecoms debt collection services limitedlite spot barnsleybeechwood garden centremulberrys eghamnirala lutonlittle ducklings wombwellbuzzlines travelmgm lettingsdomestic & general insurance plcharrogate timberheritage plastics ltd reviewsz plus driving school longsightnorthern etchells homes wythenshawesynstar petersfieldrake and pikelpremia solutions ltdchristopher brook carsroost furnishingsbrazilian waxing company manchesterquinata globalbadial soho roadwrexham slagslocal cars morleybroadway vans pontypriddvulcan refractoriespark view vets wellingcarl fosperomeadow vale estate agentsbibby factors slough ltdphysiofit leedsrg carter thetfordsjk leeds taxiizabelle hammonhassocks pet centreeverest drivewaysthistle windowslydd kartingnuneaton and bedworth leisure trustcentury motors sheffieldkundli aur kismatwest end garage dundeerunarounds of perthearls barton auto serviceskitchens4diystanley security swindonbootbuddystoke motorcycle trainingcroydon cleaning suppliesmartin sewell builderspremia solutions ltdsynstar petersfieldsilverlink clinic newcastlehaweli twyfordsims metal nottinghampdq estate agents south shields