Aj Bell (Pp) Trustees Limited

Company Info

Aj Bell (Pp) Trustees Limited was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-10-01, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Aj Bell (Pp) Trustees Limited registered office address is Trafford House, Chester Road, Stretford. The postal code for this address is M32 0RS. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Aj Bell (Pp) Trustees Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: A J Bell (PP) Trustees Limited,

Aj Bell (Pp) Trustees Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAj Bell (Pp) Trustees Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03257389
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1996-01-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2013-04-17

    Aj Bell (Pp) Trustees Limited

  • 1996-10-01

    A J Bell (PP) Trustees Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


lewis estate agents cornwalllandmark cash and carryposh pads southampton reviewslawung ukgroundhog uk ltdapollo motor companywirral discount suppliessastiflight75 mosley street manchester m2 3hrteejay travelebm office centrehsl aintreese28 8lnwhitleybay motorsamanda smith recruitmentsid owen net worthfirst call inks eastbourneelite personnel services ltdhouses for sale anglesey road burton on trentdrb car salesashton estate agents chadwell heatha1 cash and carry leicesterindia house 45 curlew street london se1 2ndhenry adams storrington lettingsstandish sportsonboard skatepark sheffieldsherwood oaks leisurehearsall common carstollgate clinicexpress bi folding doors reviewschartford homes leedsbebecar ukgarage doors worcestershiredcl securitybasmati locks heathdelhiwala southalle cig shop chesterfieldcoopers chemist marskeluffield cars loughboroughunion of orthodox hebrew congregationsbbclothinghawk express cabs ipswichriver birch capitalperi peri saxon road lutonnovia financial plccartridge world chesterqs supplies leicesterhmc thetfordstapley angling centreindasa abrasives uknandos batterseapierrepont goringbalgreen fryerjawad koradiazamzam travelceltic mowersbubbles day nursery lincolnwebbers estate agents mineheadtreetops talacretanfield metal spinnersright choice insurance brokers reviewsorchid plasticsnassar hussain brooklanduplands motor companyrocking horse day nursery audenshawoptima corporate financenick wright dentistfga contractsstebbings car centre ltdbargain blinds pontyclundsm demolition limitedlangholm initiativeenco productsnorthampton motor centrekingswood construction london ltdvernon aggregatesstokey plant hireoocl levingtonvulcan refractories ltdjoe parente welbeckexcalibur fairsbuzzlines travel