Autocab International Limited

Company Info

Autocab International Limited was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-10-24, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Autocab International Limited registered office address is Cheadle Royal Business Park, Oakfield Road, Cheadle. The postal code for this address is SK8 3GX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Autocab International Limited principal business activity number is 74990 which means Non-trading company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Autocab Data Communuications Ltd, Autocab Data Communications Ltd,

Autocab International Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAutocab International Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03268124
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1996-24-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 74990

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2014-04-02

    Autocab International Limited

  • 2010-03-05

    Autocab Data Communications Ltd

  • 1996-10-24

    Autocab Data Communuications Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


part worn tyres bradfordjaggardsshuropody coventrykingley gatehorton electrical wholesale ltdgeoff hobbs haulagekath wells wortleyorange blossom blackfencintra estatesst albans vintage emporiumtariq halal ilfordmaximum beauty stevenage old towntara mckillopap racing coventrythompsons macclesfieldthe waxing company manchesteroptima corporate financeswimtime cheshiregowrings basingstoke used carsexecutive cars newryremus management limitedriverford sacrewellwam bam boomerang cardiffarkwright solicitors watfordreepham garage servicesshareshill motor companystray aid coxhoe durhamhorne engall & freemanricci takeaway kentonrr donnelley knaresboroughgymophobics redditchbarinda wilmslowdsn classicscourchevel horseboxeswaxing company manchesterlifesure group caravan insurancedukkaboardlavender house care home peterboroughaba taxi borehamwoodresilient plcvan vliet enfieldwhitechapel net worthearls barton auto servicesnational resource centre for supplementary educationelemis avonmouth bristolslc solicitors shrewsburyjohn campbell sheriff officersmillbrook furnishing industries ltdeuropean golf machineryshisha in huddersfieldtoni and guy opticiansgompels healthcare ltdjt hughes oswestrygrundfos manufacturing ltd sunderlandcoveris spaldingphoenix place north hykehamsparkford chemicals ltdcobra navtrakfire basket fishpondsa2b solihulloakwood doors huddersfieldglenmore mobilitykech designmoorcroft home collections divisionrajas great hortonmoonraker norwichbluecrest screening reviewssafeway tyres ipswichparkers skip hirenewbury crash repairlongden and cook